16,101

Properties in ZIP Code 55311

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $280,286 Not Listed For Sale

      13736 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13736 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /17

      Est $254,284 Not Listed For Sale

      13688 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13688 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /30

      Est $423,500 Not Listed For Sale

      13630 73rd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13630 73rd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cassidy Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /15

      Est $407,204 Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7321 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Giebenhain LandProz Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $402,374 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7301 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Melbye Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $268,033 Not Listed For Sale

      7533 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7533 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Worley eXp Realty

    • /73

      Est $667,100 Not Listed For Sale

      7431 Dallas Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7431 Dallas Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fedderly Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $413,468 Not Listed For Sale

      14120 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14120 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /36

      Est $425,073 Not Listed For Sale

      14100 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14100 74th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan McPherson eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $426,975 Not Listed For Sale

      7499 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7499 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /40

      Est $409,970 Not Listed For Sale

      7461 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7461 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,450
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lingwall RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $407,423 Not Listed For Sale

      14131 75th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14131 75th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gass Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $456,079 Not Listed For Sale

      13990 76th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13990 76th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $389,290 Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7580 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Klinkner RE/MAX Results

    • /61

      Est $1,005,680 Not Listed For Sale

      7541 Maplewood Dr, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7541 Maplewood Dr, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Branton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $263,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7598 E Fish Lake Rd, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7598 E Fish Lake Rd, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bahador Sanati-Zaker Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /33

      Est $272,147 Not Listed For Sale

      7588 E Fish Lake Rd, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7588 E Fish Lake Rd, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Peterson eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $264,169 Not Listed For Sale

      7584 E Fish Lake Rd, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7584 E Fish Lake Rd, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Canakes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $271,748 Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Wedgewood Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7515 Wedgewood Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kirschenman Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /38

      Est $268,783 Not Listed For Sale

      7586 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7586 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Huss Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $273,416 Not Listed For Sale

      7590 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7590 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hiller RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $394,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7640 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7640 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Flicek The Realty House

    • /35

      Est $400,191 Not Listed For Sale

      7670 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7670 Berkshire Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swennes RE/MAX Results

    • /17

      Est $276,234 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7559 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /22

      Est $270,501 Not Listed For Sale

      7585 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7585 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Lindberg Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /34

      Est $211,879 Not Listed For Sale

      7493 Vinewood Ln N Unit 7493, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7493 Vinewood Ln N Unit 7493, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $298,579 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7317 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $305,594 Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Vinewood Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7462 Vinewood Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jia Pan Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $304,664 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 Vinewood Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7440 Vinewood Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Poliszuk Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $222,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7652 Wedgewood Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7652 Wedgewood Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Quinn Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $214,790 Not Listed For Sale

      7644 Wedgewood Ct N Unit 7644, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7644 Wedgewood Ct N Unit 7644, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster JPW Realty

    • /23

      Est $209,894 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Vinewood Ct Unit 606, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7606 Vinewood Ct Unit 606, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Getz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $227,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7581 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7581 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Peterson Century 21 Atwood

    • /15

      Est $236,680 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7513 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Maietta Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Est $220,121 Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7505 Vinewood Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hoeben RE/MAX Results

    • /17

      Est $217,099 Not Listed For Sale

      7541 Wedgewood Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7541 Wedgewood Way, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T Flavin LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $215,035 Not Listed For Sale

      7661 Wedgewood Ct N Unit 7661, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7661 Wedgewood Ct N Unit 7661, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Connaker Compass

    • /25

      Est $217,699 Not Listed For Sale

      7632 Wedgewood Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7632 Wedgewood Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gruver RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Est $346,365 Not Listed For Sale

      20920 Valley View Terrace, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20920 Valley View Terrace, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /26

      Est $329,910 Not Listed For Sale

      20960 Valley View Terrace, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20960 Valley View Terrace, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Anderson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home