16,101

Properties in ZIP Code 55311

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $310,851 Not Listed For Sale

      16829 91st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16829 91st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimi Wilson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /29

      Est $487,216 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9025 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,299
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Rathmanner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Est $322,677 Not Listed For Sale

      9038 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9038 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,530
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Felton Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /21

      Est $301,571 Not Listed For Sale

      16872 90th Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16872 90th Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myron Korostil eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $447,833 Not Listed For Sale

      16871 89th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16871 89th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Anderson Luke Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $454,759 Not Listed For Sale

      16955 89th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16955 89th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lutter RE/MAX Results

    • /53

      Est $531,653 Not Listed For Sale

      17376 91st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17376 91st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Brittan ERA Prospera Real Estate

    • /82

      Est $635,120 Not Listed For Sale

      17359 91st Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17359 91st Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Tanner eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $422,901 Not Listed For Sale

      8992 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8992 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Stenger Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /21

      Est $465,713 Not Listed For Sale

      8980 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8980 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Limmer Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $450,062 Not Listed For Sale

      8926 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8926 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lomando JPW Realty

    • /21

      Est $444,812 Not Listed For Sale

      8903 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8903 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /21

      Est $407,922 Not Listed For Sale

      17404 90th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17404 90th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /28

      Est $439,226 Not Listed For Sale

      17448 90th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17448 90th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hoem Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $449,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8985 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8985 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gerdes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $272,310 Not Listed For Sale

      9053 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9053 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $277,683 Not Listed For Sale

      9055 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9055 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Winsand Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $255,419 Not Listed For Sale

      9257 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9257 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Shi Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $260,721 Not Listed For Sale

      9289 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9289 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $259,499 Not Listed For Sale

      9337 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9337 Inland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Carlson Real Broker, LLC

    • /18

      Est $257,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Inland Ln N Unit 9, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9317 Inland Ln N Unit 9, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grigoriy Vayntrub RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Est $340,939 Not Listed For Sale

      9202 Jewel Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9202 Jewel Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gerdes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $403,305 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Kimberly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9300 Kimberly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Havlish RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $271,038 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9101 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Holton Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /22

      Est $267,911 Not Listed For Sale

      9185 Holly Ln N Unit 806, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9185 Holly Ln N Unit 806, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christen Luhman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $277,360 Not Listed For Sale

      9286 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9286 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $281,253 Not Listed For Sale

      9280 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9280 Holly Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Baum eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $281,523 Not Listed For Sale

      16895 91st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16895 91st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cameron Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $470,280 Not Listed For Sale

      9086 Archer Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9086 Archer Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan McWhite RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $597,373 Not Listed For Sale

      8985 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8985 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schmidt Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /30

      Est $557,879 Not Listed For Sale

      8949 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8949 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Palmer Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $277,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8978 Comstock Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8978 Comstock Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Necklen NOW Realty

    • /22

      Est $562,006 Not Listed For Sale

      8976 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8976 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /42

      Est $639,887 Not Listed For Sale

      8994 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8994 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /39

      Est $276,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 309, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 309, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Schannauer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /26

      Est $282,640 Not Listed For Sale

      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 307, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 307, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kraemer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /53

      Est $311,429 Not Listed For Sale

      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 210, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 210, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Whitney-Bowe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /22

      Est $284,483 Not Listed For Sale

      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 205, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9165 Comstock Ln N Unit 205, Maple Grove, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cain Murray Exit Realty Nexus

    • /21

      Est $469,622 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 92nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16400 92nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /28

      Est $393,498 Not Listed For Sale

      9272 Blackoaks Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9272 Blackoaks Ct N, Osseo, MN 55311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Twiehaus RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home