$145,000
- Land
- 9.05 Acres
- $16,022 per Acre
175 Bremm Rd, Lacona, NY 13083
9+ Private Acres in Convenient Sandy Creek/Boylston Location! Welcome to a rare slice of secluded wilderness where the sounds of nature are only interrupted by the sweet sound of passive income. Nestled in its own private, wooded landscape, this unique acreage offers the perfect blend of rugged independence and financial common sense. Although currently setup as a seasonal getaway, there's room
Stephen Gleason Listing by NNY Homes Inc