1,968

Ottawa Hills, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $521,801 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Halifax Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4111 Halifax Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /26

      Est $408,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Halifax Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4129 Halifax Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $435,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2717 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $367,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2909 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /43

      Est $361,736 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Sheraton Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4105 Sheraton Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /20

      Est $387,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2936 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arcangelo The Danberry Co

    • /26

      Est $324,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2914 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /50

      Est $432,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2834 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /17

      Est $431,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2804 Pembroke Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /50

      Est $289,445 Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Indian Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4060 Indian Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Schoen-Gedert The Danberry Co.

    • /16

      Est $308,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Indian Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4052 Indian Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $507,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2220 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vera Wiskochil RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $482,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2248 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kay Rasmus The Danberry Co.

    • /27

      Est $639,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2256 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $408,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2262 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Co

    • /19

      Est $551,057 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Bonnie Brook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4254 Bonnie Brook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Meeker Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $421,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Bonnie Brook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4217 Bonnie Brook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /17

      Est $425,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2227 Innisbrook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tyson iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /46

      Est $322,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2204 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /33

      Est $297,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2226 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Laser Key Realty LTD

    • /9

      Est $299,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2232 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thomas Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $424,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2238 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Co

    • /36

      Est $495,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2246 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $310,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2211 Dundas Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Feeback Keller Williams Citywide

    • /28

      Est $386,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Talmadge Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2234 Talmadge Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Feeback Keller Williams Citywide

    • /20

      Est $344,686 Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Bonnie Brook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4261 Bonnie Brook Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Silverman Sulphur Springs Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $487,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4237 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $669,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4215 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chey Call Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $623,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4205 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /20

      Est $554,398 Not Listed For Sale

      3853 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3853 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Paton Welles Bowen Realtors

    • /19

      Est $652,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3849 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /20

      Est $655,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3837 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /33

      Est $488,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3825 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /20

      Est $462,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3804 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lance Tyo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $624,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3842 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /20

      Est $667,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3846 Sulphur Spring Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Feeback Keller Williams Citywide

    • /25

      Est $560,480 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3827 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $697,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3819 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $543,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3805 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

    • /20

      Est $589,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3880 Brookside Rd, Ottawa Hills, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse The Danberry Co

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home