3

Overton, TX Homes for Sale with Pool

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,595,000

    • Land
    • 96 Acres
    • $16,615 per Acre

    11074 State Highway 64 W, Overton, TX 75684

    Seller willing to subdivide. Discover a rare blend of luxury, acreage, and income potential at Sanders Ranch, an exceptional 96-acre estate (112+ acres total) in the heart of East Texas. This unique property combines upscale country living with established revenue streams, making it ideal for a private retreat, investment, or both. The centerpiece is a beautifully designed 5,500-square-foot main

    Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    11074 State Highway 64 W, Overton, TX 75684
  • /43

    $597,500

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    17315 Farm To Market 2089, Overton, TX 75684

    This 3,288 sq. ft. home in the Arp ISD offers space, privacy, and endless possibilities. Originally a 1,850 sq. ft. manufactured home, it has been carefully expanded with a 24x36 den, laundry room, office, and a private master suite addition. The kitchen was fully remodeled in 2023 with brand-new custom cabinets and updated finishes, and hardy board siding was installed on entire home when

    KAREN WALTON L4 Property Group

    17315 Farm To Market 2089, Overton, TX 75684
  • /37

    $1,595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft

    11074 W 64 Hwy, Overton, TX 75684