838

Recently Sold Homes in 32765

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    160 Reserve Cir Unit 100, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,671

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    160 Reserve Cir Unit 100, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    383 Remington Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,375

    Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    383 Remington Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $582,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1790 Carillon Park Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,325

    Last Listing Agent Susan Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1790 Carillon Park Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2912 S Horizon Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,802

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    2912 S Horizon Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1270 Turnbridge Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,521

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pereira LOKATION

    1270 Turnbridge Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2313 Ivy Harvest Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,050

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Azer PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE

    2313 Ivy Harvest Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3662 Caruso Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,555

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Englert AMERICAN HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    3662 Caruso Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    2017 W State Road 426, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,277

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu AMERICAN HOME DREAM

    2017 W State Road 426, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1016 Ohanlon Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,511

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    1016 Ohanlon Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,080,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    771 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,585

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    771 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    268 Heatherbrooke Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,469

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cannon LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

    268 Heatherbrooke Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    628 W Palm Valley Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,904

    Last Listing Agent Valery Perry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    628 W Palm Valley Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1969 Summer Club Dr Unit 203, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,058

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1969 Summer Club Dr Unit 203, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /55

    $970,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    645 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,573

    Last Listing Agent Alan Paraso UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    645 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5388 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,311

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5388 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /20

    $979,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2678 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,188

    M/I Homes Ravencliffe

    2678 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $585,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1937 Crystal Downs Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,331

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1937 Crystal Downs Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1013 Silcox Branch Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,300

    Last Listing Agent Chao Bing Jiang JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP

    1013 Silcox Branch Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $303,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5102 Monticello Heights Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,994

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sue Stonebreaker RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    5102 Monticello Heights Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    115 Ellington Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,776

    Last Listing Agent Donna Coleman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    115 Ellington Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1023 Mckinnon Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,297

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kaminski AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC

    1023 Mckinnon Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    109 Reserve Cir Unit 201, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,771

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sider, PA KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    109 Reserve Cir Unit 201, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1031 Dees Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,898

    Last Listing Agent Franshely Calero LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE

    1031 Dees Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    235 Adeline B Tinsley Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,636

    Last Listing Agent Casey Irwin PARK VIEW REALTY INC

    235 Adeline B Tinsley Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $659,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    618 Windy Pine Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,708

    Last Listing Agent Kim Znosko RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    618 Windy Pine Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5060 Cypress Branch Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,990

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Varrasse CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5060 Cypress Branch Point, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6 W Village Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,508

    Last Listing Agent Leah Newth LPT REALTY, LLC

    6 W Village Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $922,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2710 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

2710 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    178 Windflower Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,486

    Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

    178 Windflower Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $374,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    8426 Chamberlain Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,326

    Last Listing Agent Rob Breese, III RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    8426 Chamberlain Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2650 Howard Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,628

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Doucette BOWERBIRD REALTY

    2650 Howard Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    108 Reserve Cir Unit 108, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,585

    Last Listing Agent Aubree Robinson PROPERTY INVESTMENT SPECIALIST

    108 Reserve Cir Unit 108, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2975 Sabel Oak Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,793

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    2975 Sabel Oak Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    339 Chinaberry Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,935

    Last Listing Agent Jenelle Ferrer EXP REALTY LLC

    339 Chinaberry Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2313 Alafaya Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $428,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ratcliff RATCLIFF PROPERTIES

    2313 Alafaya Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $587,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3887 Kingston Oaks Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,272

    Last Listing Agent Christy Fauquher PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES

    3887 Kingston Oaks Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $742,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    2620 Cedar Shake Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,578

    Last Listing Agent Sylvana Minnetto CREEGAN GROUP

    2620 Cedar Shake Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1531 Bullbush Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,875

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    1531 Bullbush Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    152 Adler Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,470

    Last Listing Agent Kim Coburn RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    152 Adler Point, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    520 Long Lake Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,882

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    520 Long Lake Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home