838

Recently Sold Homes in 32765

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3116 Jade Tree Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,219

    Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    3116 Jade Tree Point, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1003 Jackson Creek Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,312

    Last Listing Agent Donnamarie Ebanks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1003 Jackson Creek Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $404,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5450 County Fair Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,182

    Last Listing Agent Ana Brillon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5450 County Fair Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2342 Audley St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,827

    Last Listing Agent Rick Coles THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2342 Audley St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3672 Becontree Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,137

    Last Listing Agent Dana Laing BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    3672 Becontree Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    241 Windflower Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,340

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Langford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    241 Windflower Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $384,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    5301 Mount Veeder Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,148

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gilmore LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC

    5301 Mount Veeder Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1014 Seminole Creek Dr Unit 1, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,814

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    1014 Seminole Creek Dr Unit 1, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    402 Domer St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,046

    Last Listing Agent Lonnel Layman IAD FLORIDA LLC

    402 Domer St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1001 Willa Lake Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,235

    Last Listing Agent Christine Peloquin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1001 Willa Lake Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1 W Village Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,198

    Last Listing Agent Traci de Wid RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS

    1 W Village Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1722 Farmstead Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,213

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bosley KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1722 Farmstead Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5506 Ligustrum Loop, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,255

    Last Listing Agent Fran Zvaigzne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5506 Ligustrum Loop, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1542 Wescott Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,800

    Last Listing Agent Lalta Sanichar LIBERTY HOME SALES INC

    1542 Wescott Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $502,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2674 Sugar Pine Run, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,550

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyd-Elrod CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2674 Sugar Pine Run, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $290,700 Sold Dec 25, 2025

    2723 Clinton Heights Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,875

    Last Listing Agent Deena Carvajal THE CARVAJAL GROUP

    2723 Clinton Heights Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1043 Kelly Creek Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,056

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Zapitz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1043 Kelly Creek Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2232 Westbourne Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,782

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giovanetti KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    2232 Westbourne Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2853 Cliffe Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,779

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    2853 Cliffe Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    142 Heatherbrooke Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,861

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Merrell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    142 Heatherbrooke Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1639 Birchfield Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,121

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cusack EXP REALTY LLC

    1639 Birchfield Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $374,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5453 Burnt Acorn Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,444

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jokbengboon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5453 Burnt Acorn Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1624 Thornhill Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,375

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Merrell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1624 Thornhill Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $512,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2871 Pewter Mist Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,720

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pearson LPT REALTY, LLC

    2871 Pewter Mist Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 20, 2025

    5072 Cypress Branch Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,602

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moulton SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.

    5072 Cypress Branch Point, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    861 Lullwater Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,086

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marchetto OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

    861 Lullwater Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2961 Cedar Glen Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,112

    Last Listing Agent Matt White SLOANE REALTY, LLC

    2961 Cedar Glen Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1362 Hampstead Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,662

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1362 Hampstead Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,015,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1207 Fieldstone Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,754

    Last Listing Agent Alayna Phillips EXP REALTY LLC

    1207 Fieldstone Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $674,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1821 Carillon Park Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,950

    Last Listing Agent Susan Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1821 Carillon Park Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /13

    $471,205 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    163 Aulin Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Aulin Square

    163 Aulin Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1150 Jackson St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,115

    Last Listing Agent Nathaly Villarruel ZP REALTY GROUP

    1150 Jackson St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5252 Hidden Cypress Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,622

    Last Listing Agent Donna Coleman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5252 Hidden Cypress Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $201,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1979 Summer Club Dr Unit 115, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,485

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ruiz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1979 Summer Club Dr Unit 115, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2726 Sweet Magnolia Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,396

    Last Listing Agent Marina Gamundi KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2726 Sweet Magnolia Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /22

    $459,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    167 Aulin Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,973

    Beazer Homes Aulin Square

    167 Aulin Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $755,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7513 Brightwater Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,698

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Vasquez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    7513 Brightwater Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2159 Westbourne Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,093

    Last Listing Agent Fran Zvaigzne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2159 Westbourne Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /37

    $346,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    17 Lawn St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,943

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Wilson MCGLAMERY WILSON REALTY

    17 Lawn St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $513,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    445 Terrace Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,491

    Last Listing Agent Jack Luiz LANDSHARK REALTY

    445 Terrace Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home