24,488

Oviedo, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $218,248 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sandalwood Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Sandalwood Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen McCullough HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /20

    $529,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    609 Prince Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Seller is very motivated. Here's your opportunity to own a home in one of Oviedo's most sought after communities in Kingsbridge East. The Home is located in a cul-de-sac. This is a 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath pool home with a child fence and 3 car garage, with plenty of parking. Open kitchen overlooking family room with plenty of cabinets and counter space, family room, formal living and dining. Large

    murdock munroe FORTRESS REAL ESTATE TEAM LLC

    609 Prince Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    232 Sawyerwood Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,295

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Carrasquel B EXP REALTY LLC

    232 Sawyerwood Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /97

      Est $1,256,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Sterling Creek Pkwy, Oviedo, FL 32766

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2320 Sterling Creek Pkwy, Oviedo, FL 32766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Semmel KARDOSH REALTY

  • /4

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 15.54 Acres
    • $64,028 per Acre

    2184 Genova Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire 15.5+ acres in the highly sought after city of Oviedo. Ideally located just short drive from downtown Oviedo and convenient to Highway 417, this expansive property offers easy access to major retailers, dining, and everyday conveniences while maintaining a private, estate-like setting. With minimal restrictions, the possibilities are endless—build detached

    Chris Pixley ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    2184 Genova Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5161 Kingwell Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,839

    Last Listing Agent Edalys Ramos EXP REALTY LLC

    5161 Kingwell Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $350,671 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rosa Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      141 Rosa Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /19

    $1,999,999 Pending

    • Land
    • 19.37 Acres
    • $103,252 per Acre

    1875 N Division St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 20 Acres of Prime Land in the Heart of Oviedo – Endless Possibilities Await! Welcome to 1875 N Division Street, a rare 20-acre parcel offering the perfect balance of privacy, open space, and proximity to everything Oviedo has to offer. Tucked away in a quiet rural setting yet only minutes from downtown Oviedo, SR-417, and top-rated Seminole County schools,

    Matthew Ecoff ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    1875 N Division St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    415 Eastbridge Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,471

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    415 Eastbridge Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /38

      Est $240,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Summer Club Dr Unit 300, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1950 Summer Club Dr Unit 300, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Azer PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    336 Princeton Dr Unit 205, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Turn-key 1232 sq. ft. 2 bed 2 bath home with full front porch. The whole home was was fully updated in 2023. Includes new kitchen appliances, and washer and dryer as well. Extra storage space added to the shed. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle and the resort like community of Palm Valley at it's best. Schedule your appointment to view today.

    Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer

    336 Princeton Dr Unit 205, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    367 Daisey Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,037

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lambert BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    367 Daisey Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /29

      Est $167,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Summer Club Dr Unit 205, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1949 Summer Club Dr Unit 205, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Hasan FLORIDA USA REALTY

  • /9

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3569 Cozumel Cir Unit 94, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Enjoy this cozy 2 bed, 2 bath home in Palm Valley, a desired 55+ active living community in Oviedo, FL! This home features a spacious living room, amazing for entertaining guest or watching your favorite show from the couch! Step into the front screened in lanai and enjoy the tranquil surroundings of Palm Valley. This home is located conveniently in the community - just a stroll away from the

3569 Cozumel Cir Unit 94, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1066 Geneva Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,424

    Last Listing Agent andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES

    1066 Geneva Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /32

      Est $428,629 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Taramundi Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      943 Taramundi Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Haywood KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /48

    $929,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    1169 Fieldstone Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Welcome to this stunning 2019-built home located in the gated community of Retreat at Lake Charm, where modern luxury meets everyday comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, this thoughtfully designed residence also includes a private office and a versatile flex room—ideal for a media room, home gym, playroom, or whatever suits your lifestyle. From the moment you

    Geena Wall SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC

    1169 Fieldstone Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    529 Evening Sky Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,915

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Capp LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC

    529 Evening Sky Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /40

      Est $439,094 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Boardwalk Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      56 Boardwalk Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

  • /57

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    1023 W Riviera Blvd, Oviedo, FL 32765

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Oviedo—just a short bike ride to Carillon Elementary, Hagerty High, and Seminole State College. Thoughtfully designed with a split floorplan, this home offers both comfort and functionality with an open layout, vaulted ceilings, neutral paint, wood-look tile

    Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1023 W Riviera Blvd, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    229 Pasquala Way Unit 16, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Selikoff K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    229 Pasquala Way Unit 16, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $951,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Fieldstone Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1201 Fieldstone Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alayna Phillips EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    433 Eastbridge Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Take me home! Welcome to this fantastic pool home in Oviedo, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage for all your toys. Downstairs, you will love the spacious floor plan with separate dining, living, and family room spaces. There is a lovely double-sided fireplace between the living room and family room for those cool nights. Recent interior updates include new paint, new luxury

    Robert Gillespie HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

    433 Eastbridge Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1764 Carillon Park Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,247

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Winterhalter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1764 Carillon Park Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /22

      Est $305,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Caruso Place Unit 103, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3667 Caruso Place Unit 103, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janay Thomas EXP REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $549,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    2211 Sunnyview Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    A rare and powerful opportunity in the heart of Oviedo—this sprawling 6-bedroom, 4-bath ranch-style home sits on an oversized corner lot and delivers flexibility, space, and income potential that is almost impossible to find at this price point. With nearly 2,700 square feet of heated living space, the layout offers true multi-generational appeal, featuring a split floor plan, a beautifully

    Damaris Oliva MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    2211 Sunnyview Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $373,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1976 Silverweed Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,020

    Last Listing Agent Liz Jones ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    1976 Silverweed Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $911,517 Not Listed For Sale

      901 City Walk Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      901 City Walk Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /25

    $249,900 New Construction

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft

    620 3rd St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    As the tiny house movement has grown so has the community with 10 homes on the ground and sold * we have three at this time being built * no HOA Fees to pay * this is the Denali XL Model * a one bedroom and one bath * covered porch * all stainless steel appliances furnished including the stackable washer and dryer * if the property is for your new home or for investment for long term rental or

    Jeanie Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    620 3rd St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $344,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1024 Alpug Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,032

    Last Listing Agent Charisma Marin CHARISMA REALTY CORP

    1024 Alpug Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • 4024 Sugar Palm Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Sugar Palm Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4024 Sugar Palm Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Belt Home Wise Realty Group

  • /20

    $549,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    176 Hanging Moss Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Beautifully refreshed and designed for both comfort and entertaining, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a spacious layout paired with inviting indoor and outdoor living. Fresh interior paint, new LVP flooring, and updated light fixtures create a bright, modern feel throughout, enhanced by abundant natural light and well-defined living spaces. The open-concept kitchen and living areas provide

    Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    176 Hanging Moss Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1421 Hampstead Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,787

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1421 Hampstead Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $454,264 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Meadowland Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      419 Meadowland Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,690
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /24

    $719,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    5608 Bear Stone Run, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bath pool home located in a desirable gated community, offering a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout. Enjoy formal living and dining spaces, a spacious family room, and a private office—ideal for today’s flexible lifestyle. The kitchen features newer

    CeCe Roman THE AGENCY FL

    5608 Bear Stone Run, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $509,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    704 Grado Point, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,207

    Last Listing Agent Randy Fontanez, II CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    704 Grado Point, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $511,991 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Boardwalk Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      65 Boardwalk Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Gagliardi SUN WAVE REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /36

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    5445 Leighton Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Seminole County schools, a spacious floor plan, and a move-in ready townhouse in one of Oviedo's established communities. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Stratford Green offers 1,675 square feet of well-designed living space with a 2-car attached garage, making it one of the more functional townhouse options available in this price range. The open concept main floor features a generous living

    Mike Giordano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5445 Leighton Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    339 Old Alemany Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,136

339 Old Alemany Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $369,653 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Zamora Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      96 Zamora Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ubaldini EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home