24,490

Oviedo, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $428,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    5762 Sheryl Anita St, Oviedo, FL 32765

Kristin McLaughlin OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

    5762 Sheryl Anita St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    3220 Town And Country Rd, Oviedo, FL 32766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,991

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Frank SELL FAST REALTY, LLC

    3220 Town And Country Rd, Oviedo, FL 32766
    • /2

      Est $461,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Birchfield Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1627 Birchfield Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Quill FOLIO REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $429,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    2862 Aloma Oaks Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Experience the perfect blend of security, convenience, and location in this beautifully maintained residence nestled in the gated Phase 4 of Aloma Woods. The home features an wide open concept kitchen/living space, a separate but equally large dining/family room, well spaced bedrooms, and low maintenance backyard. Residents of Aloma Woods enjoy exclusive access to community amenities including a

    Brandon Ford TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC

    2862 Aloma Oaks Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2912 S Horizon Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,802

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    2912 S Horizon Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $906,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Francisco Art Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2468 Francisco Art Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /5

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 6.62 Acres
    • $109,517 per Acre

    0 E Franklin St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Development Parcel located in the Oviedo Community redevelopment district. Parcel 1, 10-21-31-300-0750-0000, 6.62 acres, zoned R1, future is LDR. +/- 2.5 acres developable (more acreage possible with mitigation). City Water and Sewer is available, at street. This lot is located next to the Downtown Transition area- an area being rapidly redeveloped into a community of retail, residential and

    Dominic Persampiere OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

    0 E Franklin St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1270 Turnbridge Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,521

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pereira LOKATION

    1270 Turnbridge Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $912,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Maroon Flame Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2206 Maroon Flame Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,860
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /8

    $584,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    340 Kimble Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Under Construction. New construction in Downtown Oviedo...Custom Built by Main Street Builders. ONE STORY 4 Bedrooms/2 Bath, Open Concept Kitchen/Dining/Family Room, Custom features include Shaker Style Cabinets, Quartz C-tops, Large Island, Stainless Steel Appliances, Tile Wood Plank Floors, 5.25" Baseboards, OVERSIZED LOT, NO HOA and much more.

    Eddie Socarras SOCARRAS & COMPANY INC

    340 Kimble Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2313 Ivy Harvest Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,654

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Azer PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE

    2313 Ivy Harvest Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /18

    $515,000 Open Sat 10AM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    1730 Tealbriar Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    This property is priced to sell fast. Excellent location with top rated Seminole county schools and within close proximity to UCF. The 5 bedroom/2 .5 bath split floorplan, has the master bedroom and laundry room downstairs. The roof was replaced in 2021. Tile throughout the downstairs will make this home very easy to keep clean no matter how many guests you may entertain. The LITTLE CREEK

    Jamal Sultan HOMEFIRST REALTY

    1730 Tealbriar Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    2017 W State Road 426, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,277

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu AMERICAN HOME DREAM

    2017 W State Road 426, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $557,778 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Ivy Harvest Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2302 Ivy Harvest Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Logullo KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /13

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    772 E Broadway St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Oviedo. Featuring a spacious layout with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this property provides comfortable living with modern amenities. The open-concept kitchen flows into the living area, appropriate for entertaining. Enjoy the backyard, appropriate for relaxation and outdoor activities. Conveniently located near local shops, parks and

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    772 E Broadway St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1016 Ohanlon Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,511

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    1016 Ohanlon Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $861,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Brickell Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2319 Brickell Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mailloux BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /16

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 9.5 Acres
    • $57,895 per Acre

    0 Elm St Unit MFRO6388289, Oviedo, FL 32765

    A unique opportunity exists to acquire approximately 10 acres in the highly sought-after Black Hammock area of Oviedo. This property presents exceptional potential for various purposes, including establishing a private estate, engaging in agricultural activities, operating a hobby farm, utilizing it as a recreational property, investing in land, or envisioning future development in one of Central

    Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    0 Elm St Unit MFRO6388289, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,080,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    771 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,585

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    771 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2730 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /2

    $524,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    214 Pasquala Way Unit 6, Oviedo, FL 32765

    .

    Richard Selikoff K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    214 Pasquala Way Unit 6, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    268 Heatherbrooke Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,469

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cannon LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

    268 Heatherbrooke Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $480,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Birchfield Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1638 Birchfield Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janette Jordan EMBASSY REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /46

    $999,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft

    790 Zoe Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Private. Private. Private. The perfect family home. This is a rare opportunity. Designed for elevated livingTucked away on an oversized premium cul-de-sac homesite lot, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers a rare combination of privacy and refined design. No rear neighbors with Bamboo and Palm tree backdrop spanning across the multiple

    Kathy Hlinka SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    790 Zoe Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    628 W Palm Valley Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,904

    Last Listing Agent Valery Perry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    628 W Palm Valley Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Francisco Art Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2472 Francisco Art Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /30

    $527,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    202 Pasquala Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    First-floor Extra Suite with private bath creates added flexibility. Open kitchen, dining area & great room keep the layout connected. Sleek quartz central island anchors the kitchen. Primary suite with walk-in closet offers practical storage. Primary bath with dual sinks & glass-enclosed shower delivers a streamlined finish. Refrigerator, washer, dryer, ceiling fans & blinds included for added

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    202 Pasquala Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /55

    $970,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    645 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,573

    Last Listing Agent Alan Paraso UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    645 American Holly Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $234,398 Not Listed For Sale

      565 2nd St, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      565 2nd St, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /51

    $800,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft

    2685 Regal Pine Trail, Oviedo, FL 32766

    Welcome to a home that perfectly blends space, functionality, and forward-thinking efficiency in the heart of Live Oak Reserve. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by a bright, open-concept design enhanced by soft gray tones and abundant natural light. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring Corian countertops, 42-inch wood cabinetry, and a layout that opens seamlessly

    Joe Lopez TUSCAWILLA REALTY, INC

    2685 Regal Pine Trail, Oviedo, FL 32766
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5388 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,311

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5388 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $453,317 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Taramundi Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      885 Taramundi Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Core EXP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1548 Purple Plum Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome in the sought-aftercommunity of Arborview Park in Oviedo. Inside, you'll find a bright and open layout filled withnatural light. The kitchen flows easily into the living and dining areas, creating a welcomingspace that works perfectly for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, spacious

    Max Donzi IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.

    1548 Purple Plum Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $585,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1937 Crystal Downs Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,331

1937 Crystal Downs Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2734 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /51

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    2840 Lexington Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Welcome to Remington Park, a highly sought-after neighborhood nestled in the heart of Oviedo. This affordable four-bedroom, two-bathroom, two-car-garage is a captivating masterpiece that combines elegance, functionality, and a touch of tranquility. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light that fills the home, highlighting the pristine details throughout. This

    Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2840 Lexington Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1013 Silcox Branch Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,300

    Last Listing Agent Chao Bing Jiang JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP

    1013 Silcox Branch Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /2

      Est $476,804 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Boardwalk Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      74 Boardwalk Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Young YOUNG REAL ESTATE

  • /60

    $1,080,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    100 Milinda Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this exceptional 5-bedroom, 4 full and 2 half-bath pool home in the coveted Roann Estates subdivision of Oviedo. Boasting 3,896 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space, this residence includes a private in-law suite and a serene setting along Bear Gully Creek—creating your own secluded backyard retreat. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by an

    Mathew Kelly TURN-KEY MOVES REALTY

    100 Milinda Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home