1

Recently Sold Owaneco, IL Home

Section Image
  • /30

    $79,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    203 Lincoln Ave, Owaneco, IL 62555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,141

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jeffrey Craggs REALTORS, Inc.

    203 Lincoln Ave, Owaneco, IL 62555
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home