20,867

Homes in ZIP Code 74055

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $349,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    8824 N 130th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Wonderful full brick and stone home on a large corner lot in the community of Barrington Point I (where all the good Halloween candy is!) This home has been modified to include 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2-car garage, and is close to Owasso schools. It features a large kitchen with lots of brand new granite counter space. Schedule an appointment today, and be in your new home in plenty of time

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Goulet

    Nassau Ridge Realty

    (539) 269-1627

    8824 N 130th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /33

    Starting at $930 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8309 N 144th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to The Greens at Owasso III/IV Apartments in Owasso, Oklahoma! Living in this beautifully developed apartment community provides everything you want right at home, in your own neighborhood. We are located just 2 miles from Highway 169/Mingo Valley Expressway. Whether your preference is upstairs with added views or downstairs for convenience, your spacious apartment is well-designed for

    The Greens at Owasso III/IV

    (539) 208-1735

    8309 N 144th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /39

    $553,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8104 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,661

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Radford Chinowth & Cohen

    8104 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /46

      Est $333,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6917 N 128th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6917 N 128th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Jordan Keller Williams Premier

  • /20

    $466,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    13601 E 96th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Prime development potential in a highly visible location just east of Hwy 169, in Owasso OK. This 1.93 acre property offers approximately 300 feet of frontage along E 96th St. N. Zoned office/mixed use. Existing building is structurally sound and viable for immediate professional use after some improvements. Its flexible layout suits private offices, reception, and meeting space. It is

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 216-4925

    13601 E 96th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /20

    Starting at $870

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11611 E 80th St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Discover the comfort of home at Wildwood Apartments, nestled in the heart of Owasso on E 80th St N. Our apartment community offers a range of affordable housing options, including 1, 2, and 3-bedroom units, catering to diverse needs and lifestyles. Residents enjoy a suite of amenities such as a refreshing swimming pool, cozy coffee bar, and engaging community activities. We welcome Oklahoma

    Wildwood Apartments

    (539) 208-1414

    11611 E 80th St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /46

    $520,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15010 E 82nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,996

    Last Listing Agent Lori Moody Chinowth & Cohen

    15010 E 82nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /60

      Est $377,248 Not Listed For Sale

      8906 N 143rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8906 N 143rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie McManus RE/MAX

  • /10

    $470,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $295,412 per Acre

    9930 N Garnett, Owasso, OK 74055

    Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a strategically located parcel of commercial-zoned land, ideally positioned just steps from a rapidly growing retail corridor. Surrounded by newly established national and regional retailers, restaurants, and service providers, this property benefits from built-in consumer traffic and a thriving commercial environment. With infrastructure already in

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 281-2343

    9930 N Garnett, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /20

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 E 6th St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Get 50% OFF YOUR FIRST FULL MONTH’S RENT!Don't miss this opportunity to save big on your new home—limited-time offer. Limited Time Special Offer - Split your security deposit payment. Pay only 50% of your security deposit upfront to reserve the home, with the remaining balance due at move-in.Promo: 50 % off the first month’s rent!!! Charming single-family home

    (205) 732-8410

    202 E 6th St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /10

    $311,450 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7407 N 160th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,414

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7407 N 160th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /50

      Est $430,293 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 E 95th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9301 E 95th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,800
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /83

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    8804 N 63rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Pond view gem on .62 acres in the highly sought-after Owasso School District, built in 2018 — a premium setting that's hard to duplicate. This spacious 4-bed/2.5 bath home features updated flooring, granite countertops, and a 2-car garage, all with serene water views from the bedroom, living room, and kitchen. Over half an acre of space with a country feel, yet minutes from everything Owasso has

    Agent Photo

    Ricky Underhill

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 489-5175

    8804 N 63rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $1,925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11505 E 102nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (539) 202-6264

    11505 E 102nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $1,201,347 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6564 N Audubon Trail, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,799

    Last Listing Agent Trae Elias Chinowth & Cohen

    6564 N Audubon Trail, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /41

      Est $422,848 Not Listed For Sale

      9416 N 95th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9416 N 95th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Burke Axen Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $324,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    7512 E 89th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    $30,000 in upgrades plus $3000 seller credits! Like-new 2024 Simmons Home located in the desirable Magnolia Ridge community within the Owasso School District! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers upgraded finishes, functional design, and exceptional storage throughout. Upon entry, you’ll notice custom wall paneling, upgraded LVP flooring, and designer light fixtures. The kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Shelby Prather

    Elevate Realty

    (539) 216-5127

    7512 E 89th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8520 N 125th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Property Id: 2497302This charming townhome offers a cozy layout with great natural light, functional kitchen space, and a private balcony area to relax and unwind. Convenient location.

    (539) 208-1044

    8520 N 125th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /45

    $624,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7313 N 199th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,105

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Calkins McGraw, REALTORS

    7313 N 199th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /35

      Est $396,993 Not Listed For Sale

      9412 N 95th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9412 N 95th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

  • /10

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $428,571 per Acre

    10524 N 129th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Prime Commercial Development Opportunity - 4.2 Acres on Hard Corner in Owasso, OKLocated at the high-traffic intersection of 106th St North and 129th E Ave in Owasso, OK, this 4.2-acreproperty offers incredible potential for commercial development. Situated in the heart of the city ofOwasso's designated growth area, this land is included in the city's master plan for

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 476-5203

    10524 N 129th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /16

    $1,670 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11727 N 103rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    BEAUTIFUL HOME IN OWASSO SCHOOLS, MOVE IN READY WTIH LARGE CORNED LOT, FENCED, NEW, NEW, NEW!!! PAINT, INSIDE & OUT, CARPET, TILE, WOOD LAMINATE, BLINDS, BATHROOMS UPDATED, 2 LIVING AREAS IF YOU NEED A BONUS ROOM!!

    Kimberly Guinn Bryan Properties, Inc.

    11727 N 103rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /96

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18127 Anthem Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,699

    Last Listing Agent Carrie DeWeese Chinowth & Cohen

    18127 Anthem Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /30

      Est $335,604 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 N 93rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9301 N 93rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ballard Coldwell Banker Select

  • /32

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    15101 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Charming and move-in ready, this adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, with storm shelter sits on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Owasso. The large, fully fenced backyard offers plenty of room to relax, entertain, or play, complete with an expanded concrete patio, perfect for outdoor gatherings. Inside, you'll find a cozy living area anchored by a corner gas fireplace,

    Agent Photo

    Apryl Pritchett

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 766-8541

    15101 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /23

    $1,345

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    407 N Cedar St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Updated Home + Big Backyard in Prime Owasso LocationMove in ready!3 bed 1 bathJust under 1,000 sq ft1 car garageCentral heat and airOriginal hardwood floorsUpdated bathroom flooringThis home feels clean, simple, and comfortable from the moment you walk in.Large fenced backyard with mature treesPlenty of space to relax, grill, or enjoy

    407 N Cedar St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /28

    $239,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11104 N 144th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,036

    Last Listing Agent Sara Alexander Keller Williams Premier

    11104 N 144th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /50

      Est $398,724 Not Listed For Sale

      9304 E 92nd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9304 E 92nd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Hendren Renaissance Realty

  • /16

    $1,199,999

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $238,853 per Acre

    10010 N Garnett Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    Prime Real estate just north of 96 street north and Garnett. 620 ft (m/l) of frontage of Garnett Road (center turn lane to access the property) Zoned CS (County). South of First Church, Hospital and Medical Complex. North of QuikTrip and heavy new commercial area. Corner Lot. City Sewer and City Water services the property. Access on 3 sides of the property. Two residential structures, one

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 262-9392

    10010 N Garnett Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8229 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    New carpet, paint and laminate floors. Ready to move into neutral colors close to shopping and expressways.

    Judy Johnson Bricker & Associates, Inc.

    8229 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /50

    $439,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9806 E 92nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,294

    Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    9806 E 92nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /43

      Est $440,493 Not Listed For Sale

      9102 N 94th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9102 N 94th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Foyil Chinowth & Cohen

  • /19

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $431,373 per Acre

    213 S Dogwood St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Prime 1/2-acre commercial lot located in the heart of Owasso. Exceptional location with strong traffic exposure and surrounding commercial activity. Lot to be used for retail, office, or restaurant. A rare opportunity to build in one of the city’s most desirable business corridors.

    Agent Photo

    Jeanine Koch-Stauffer

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 202-6383

    213 S Dogwood St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    320 N Atlanta St, Owasso, OK 74055

    This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house is located just off Main street in Owasso. It features hardwood floors, a covered patio and spacious backyard. Tenant is responsible for all utilities and lawn care. Rent is $1100, Security Deposit is $750 with a 1 year lease term. We charge a $100 lease initiation fee and a $500 pet fee for approved pets. Schedule a showing directly on our website: or call the

    320 N Atlanta St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /22

    $322,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9006 N 156th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,778

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Chinowth & Cohen

    9006 N 156th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /40

      Est $260,026 Not Listed For Sale

      9804 E 108th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9804 E 108th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /45

    $228,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    705 N Carlsbad St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Perfect location for a starter home or investment! This cute home, built in 2004, sits on a cul-de-sac/dead-end street, allowing for minimal drive-by traffic and a much larger backyard than others in the area. This home has vinyl windows, a new roof (2025), primarily solid surface flooring, and a kitchen with concrete countertops and stainless steel appliances. The large living area opens to the

    Agent Photo

    Marilyn Morenz

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (539) 273-0256

    705 N Carlsbad St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /16

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8247 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Central Owasso location. 2 bedroom 2 full baths with new flooring, fresh paint, some new ceiling fans and light fixtures. Large fenced and partially shaded lot. Corner lot. Will be move in ready April 16th. Call for a tour.

    June Hart Coldwell Banker Select

    8247 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /97

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18070 Anthem Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,430

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    18070 Anthem Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /50

      Est $376,913 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 N 100th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9117 N 100th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home