915

Recently Sold Homes in 74055

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $337,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9208 N 98th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,675

    Last Listing Agent Titus Murray Solid Rock, REALTORS

    9208 N 98th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /35

    $267,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10732 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,188

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Connally Redfin Corporation

    10732 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /57

    $267,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15004 E 110th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,929

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    15004 E 110th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /42

    $201,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    102 W 8th St, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,579

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hurst Chinowth & Cohen

    102 W 8th St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /33

    $291,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7546 N 145th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,956

    Last Listing Agent Alecia Cramer Coldwell Banker Select

    7546 N 145th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /14

    $332,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    15927 E 75th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,533

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    15927 E 75th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9701 N 98th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,336

    Last Listing Agent Danette Geltz Chinowth & Cohen

    9701 N 98th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    11101 N 133rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,199

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Gottula Coldwell Banker Select

    11101 N 133rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /54

    $390,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18433 E 92nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,586

    Last Listing Agent David Watson Keller Williams Preferred

    18433 E 92nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /11

    $294,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    7502 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,333

    D.R. Horton Hawks Landing

    7502 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /17

    $245,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10721 N 147th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,713

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Clark Platinum Realty, LLC.

    10721 N 147th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /32

    $332,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9904 N 102nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hurley Chinowth & Cohen

    9904 N 102nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /27

    $227,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12005 E 115th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,295

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    12005 E 115th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /58

    $545,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6251 N Creekwood Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,097

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    6251 N Creekwood Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /53

    $435,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8203 N 160th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,549

    Last Listing Agent Holli Woodward LPT Realty

    8203 N 160th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /88

    $738,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19021 E Chokeberry St, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,281

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Pond Chinowth & Cohen

    19021 E Chokeberry St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /13

    $314,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7404 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,096

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7404 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $685,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8318 E 107th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,683

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Gorinsky-Huesler Coldwell Banker Select

    8318 E 107th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /25

    $232,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6709 N 128th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,440

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cruse Keller Williams Advantage

    6709 N 128th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /42

    $294,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    11314 N 147th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,673

    Last Listing Agent Stacey South Chinowth & Cohen

    11314 N 147th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home