11,496

Properties in ZIP Code 55060

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW 82nd Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      2 NW 82nd Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,241
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hensley Hertz Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 NW 82nd Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      1 NW 82nd Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hensley Hertz Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $375,972 Not Listed For Sale

      765 El Dorado St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      765 El Dorado St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Advantage Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $376,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Eagle Ridge St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1665 Eagle Ridge St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,500

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gillard ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $381,752 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hazeltine Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      315 Hazeltine Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gillard ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $263,521 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Escalade Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      715 Escalade Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,500

      Last Listing Agent Joy Groves Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /24

      Est $424,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 2365 Ne 1st Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2365 2365 Ne 1st Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christa Wolner Connect Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $324,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 1054 Ne 11th Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1054 1054 Ne 11th Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woodrich ERA-GILLESPIE REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $1,250 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft

    2575 N Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    Find Your Perfect Home at the Cedar View Apartments – Modern Living with Exceptional Comfort! Welcome to Cedar View Apartments, where contemporary design meets everyday convenience in Owatonna. Whether you're looking for a spacious studio, 1, 2, or 3-bedroom home, our modern apartments are designed to elevate your lifestyle. Each Apartment Features: - Pet friendly & smoke free - Walk-in

    2575 N Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /18

      Est $246,495 Not Listed For Sale

      245 245 Nw 21st St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      245 245 Nw 21st St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

• /4

      Est $269,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Mineral Springs Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1355 Mineral Springs Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Terrell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $484,188 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Hickory Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      325 Hickory Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,500

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hermanson-Hill Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /17

      Est $408,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 Haddonstone Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2352 Haddonstone Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fandel Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /2

      Est $398,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Eagle Ridge St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1523 Eagle Ridge St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,500

      Last Listing Agent Rachel VanDenBoom Edina Realty Faribault

    • /2

      Est $318,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1025 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,500

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $371,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Timberwood Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2441 Timberwood Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,500

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wahl Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /2

      Est $377,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Stony Creek Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2547 Stony Creek Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $455,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Countryview Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1060 Countryview Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,900

      Last Listing Agent Ann Vargason Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /43

      Est $483,217 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Birchwood Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      618 Birchwood Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,100
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angie VanEman Lynch AMERICAN WAY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $354,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Harbour Oak Dr SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2056 Harbour Oak Dr SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,500

    • /2

      Est $340,619 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Liinhaven Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      740 Liinhaven Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,850

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage

    • /2

      Est $355,840 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Liinhaven Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      760 Liinhaven Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jordan Coldwell Banker South Metro

    • /2

      Est $342,083 Not Listed For Sale

      770 25th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      770 25th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $414,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Fox Hollow Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2575 Fox Hollow Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gillard ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $421,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Fox Hollow Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2535 Fox Hollow Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,500

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Johnson Coldwell Banker Home Connection

    • /2

      Est $461,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Fox Hollow Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2590 Fox Hollow Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,500

    • /2

      Est $583,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Stony Creek Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2519 Stony Creek Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Nechville Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /2

      Est $424,728 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Countryview Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      680 Countryview Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

• /2

      Est $550,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Creek View Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1865 Creek View Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Berg Edina Realty Faribault

    • /2

      Est $322,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Evergreen Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1836 Evergreen Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est

    • /2

      Est $309,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Evergreen Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1812 Evergreen Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,750

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hansen Berkshire Hathaway Advantage RE

    • /2

      Est $382,006 Not Listed For Sale

      432 W Mckinley St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      432 W Mckinley St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dicks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Est

    • /2

      Est $471,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 3rd Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2975 3rd Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Buckingham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Est

    • /2

      Est $457,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 3rd Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3075 3rd Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,000

• /2

      Est $391,164 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Acorn Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      270 Acorn Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,900

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $572,668 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hickory Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Hickory Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,500

• /2

      Est $602,130 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Northridge Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      253 Northridge Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $467,408 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Northridge Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      226 Northridge Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

    • /2

      Est $664,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Northridge Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3048 Northridge Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,000

• /2

      Est $567,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Northridge Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2820 Northridge Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,500

      Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home