11,496

Properties in ZIP Code 55060

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $183,679 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Beech Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Beech Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jandt eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $185,864 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Birch Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      245 Birch Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hopkins Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /23

      Est $208,766 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Willow Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      224 Willow Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hermanson-Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $240,934 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Broadway St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      609 E Broadway St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kortz Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $214,789 Not Listed For Sale

      646 E Broadway St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      646 E Broadway St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laney Pope Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /12

      Est $213,198 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Larch Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      446 Larch Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kortz Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $179,165 Not Listed For Sale

      565 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      565 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $267,848 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      619 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Fleming Engel & Volkers - Rochester

    • /23

      Est $218,385 Not Listed For Sale

      548 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      548 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $197,276 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Linn Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      909 Linn Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McConn Halla Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $226,383 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Southview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      236 Southview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /27

      Est $204,791 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Plainview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      223 Plainview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Simmons eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $213,701 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Southview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      216 Southview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $181,370 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Plainview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      219 Plainview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Argent Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $281,338 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Park St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      124 E Park St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $262,806 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Hobart St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      240 Hobart St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Johnson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $279,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Grove Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1220 S Grove Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,400
      • May 31, 2024

    • /30

      Est $242,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1207 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

    • /33

      Est $244,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Austin Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1152 Austin Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $212,015 Not Listed For Sale

      127 W University St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 W University St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Brandvik Property Executives Realty

    • /26

      Est $188,338 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Chestnut Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      435 Chestnut Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Konstant Compass

    • /32

      Est $197,671 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Chestnut Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      411 Chestnut Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $154,948 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      404 E Vine St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $195,579 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Sylvan St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      427 Sylvan St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Advantage Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $146,441 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Sylvan St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      419 Sylvan St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

    • /13

      Est $198,376 Not Listed For Sale

      313 State Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      313 State Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martina Narvaez Real Broker, LLC

    • /26

      Est $196,659 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Highland Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      340 Highland Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hackensmith Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $222,809 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Adams Ave NW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      319 Adams Ave NW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Steinberg ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $244,807 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Flowervale St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      406 Flowervale St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thiemann Coldwell Banker River Valley,

    • /45

      Est $297,667 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Flora St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      455 Flora St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $251,817 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      456 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,100
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Bondhus Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $191,936 Not Listed For Sale

      454 W Bridge St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      454 W Bridge St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sarazine Worth Clark Realty

    • /14

      Est $247,851 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      455 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est.

    • /39

      Est $236,003 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      451 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Keller Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /27

      Est $243,251 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      430 Fairview St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Tonjum Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $203,807 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Riverside Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      131 Riverside Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gillard RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $244,156 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Riverside Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      125 Riverside Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Alvarez Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $215,549 Not Listed For Sale

      448 E School St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      448 E School St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /21

      Est $221,845 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Rice Lake St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      644 Rice Lake St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fink RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $169,455 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Mineral Springs Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      760 Mineral Springs Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home