12,087

Homes in ZIP Code 55060

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $285,298 Not Listed For Sale

      212 15th St SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      212 15th St SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hacker Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /2

    $183,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1015 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,827

    Last Listing Agent Brycen Gregor Worth Clark Realty

    1015 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /23

      Est $274,466 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Minnesota Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      817 Minnesota Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Huebl Waseca Realty

  • /50

    $331,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    318 13th St SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,594

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kern RE/MAX Venture

    318 13th St SW, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /9

      Est $291,023 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      910 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McConn Halla Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

  • /2

    $363,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    785 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,141

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Springer RE/MAX Venture

    785 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /15

      Est $287,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Van Buren Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1011 Van Buren Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sarazine Worth Clark Realty

  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    246 Beech Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,700

    Last Listing Agent Allison Samora eXp Realty

    246 Beech Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /26

      Est $320,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Rolling Green Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1011 Rolling Green Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

  • /47

    $305,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    710 Cardinal Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,400

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans Realty ONE Group Black Diamond

    710 Cardinal Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /57

      Est $365,810 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Minnesota Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      912 Minnesota Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

  • /35

    $264,700 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    468 Mound St, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,089

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zutz Alton Erickson & Associates

    468 Mound St, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /33

      Est $308,432 Not Listed For Sale

      815 South St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      815 South St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Carty Realty Growth Management Inc.

  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    840 SW Riverwood Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,816

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wesely-Smit Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    840 SW Riverwood Place, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /54

      Est $286,219 Not Listed For Sale

      803 South St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      803 South St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Steinberg ERA Gillespie Real Estate

  • /29

    $282,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1223 S Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,108

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hermanson-Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    1223 S Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /36

      Est $369,555 Not Listed For Sale

      818 South St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      818 South St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /51

    $327,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    225 19th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,914

    Last Listing Agent Jason Young eXp Realty

    225 19th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /41

      Est $289,005 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      712 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    703 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,099

    Last Listing Agent Jake Piller Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    703 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /27

      Est $433,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Linn Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2110 Linn Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,800
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Quale Toot’s Suite, Inc.

  • /26

    $349,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2190 Richway Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,708

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    2190 Richway Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /53

      Est $413,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Linn Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2100 Linn Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

  • /25

    $125,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    810 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,865

    810 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /35

      Est $282,963 Not Listed For Sale

      355 18th St SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      355 18th St SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $350,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    835 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sollid eXp Realty

    835 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /44

      Est $251,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 9th Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1602 9th Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

  • /21

    $255,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    520 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,626

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Seykora RE/MAX Venture

    520 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /54

      Est $256,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Lincoln Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1334 Lincoln Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Ihrke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

  • /7

    $58,262 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    151 22nd St NW, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,604

    Last Listing Agent Deb Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est.

    151 22nd St NW, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /33

      Est $281,736 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Murray St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      564 Murray St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /33

    $379,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    755 755 Escalade Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,291

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Advantage Real Estate

    755 755 Escalade Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /26

      Est $247,659 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Murray St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      547 Murray St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2235 NE Maple Leaf Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,831

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    2235 NE Maple Leaf Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /19

      Est $256,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Lincoln Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1013 Lincoln Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Boyd Worth Clark Realty

  • /51

    $322,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1530 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,280

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    1530 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /49

      Est $295,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Lincoln Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1005 Lincoln Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young eXp Realty

  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    805 22nd St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,909

805 22nd St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /14

      Est $295,653 Not Listed For Sale

      555 McIndoe St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      555 McIndoe St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

• /17

    $148,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    415 Chestnut Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,073

    Last Listing Agent Ellissa Friedman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    415 Chestnut Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home