11,861

Owatonna, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $379,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    755 Escalade Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,291

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    755 Escalade Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /14

      Est $193,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1026 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,965
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey McGurran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    317 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,782

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tarnowski Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    317 Havana Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /15

      Est $184,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1032 S Oak Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /88

    $540,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4948 SW 51st St, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,800

    Last Listing Agent Evan Knutson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    4948 SW 51st St, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /23

      Est $260,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Grandview Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1037 Grandview Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee Landmark Realtors, LLC

  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    630 Glendale St, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,733

    Last Listing Agent David Bauer Re/Max Advantage Plus

    630 Glendale St, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /32

      Est $263,814 Not Listed For Sale

      744 E School St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      744 E School St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Anderson Tracy Sells LLC

  • /48

    $368,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    750 22nd St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,519

    Last Listing Agent Janita Paulson RE/MAX Venture

    750 22nd St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /21

      Est $195,860 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Maple Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      506 Maple Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fielding eXp Realty

  • /44

    $299,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2560 Lamada Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,597

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kern RE/MAX Venture

    2560 Lamada Place, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /48

      Est $450,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Linn Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1040 Linn Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wesely-Smit Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /2

    $89,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    215 Spruce Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,167

215 Spruce Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /26

      Est $262,984 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Lemond Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      354 Lemond Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Reiland RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    320 16th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,130

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kern RE/MAX Venture

    320 16th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /40

      Est $252,312 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Thomas Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      233 Thomas Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Steinberg ERA Gillespie Real Estate

  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    508 14th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sollid eXp Realty

    508 14th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /50

      Est $291,922 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Selby Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      420 Selby Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Much Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13 Augusta Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,331

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kern RE/MAX Venture

    13 Augusta Place, Owatonna, MN 55060
    • /25

      Est $238,278 Not Listed For Sale

      703 E School St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      703 E School St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home