8,200

Properties in ZIP Code 36203

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $190,812 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Airport Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      480 Airport Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Tinney Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /8

      Est $130,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Pauline Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1806 Pauline Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS INC

    • /13

      Est $155,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Lane Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1805 Lane Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Maddox Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /3

      Est $34,487 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Airport Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 Airport Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Carroll EXP Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $132,327 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Airport Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 Airport Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Holt KW Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $278,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Johnston St, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1113 Johnston St, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole LeBlanc KW Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $203,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Lee Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1517 Lee Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williamson ERA King Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $211,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Dogwood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1400 Dogwood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williamson ERA King Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $198,144 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Latara Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Latara Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor McAllister KW Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $206,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Tanglewood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1229 Tanglewood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandler jones Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /30

      Est $186,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Woodland Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1612 Woodland Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $168,182 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Laurel Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      913 Laurel Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Thibault KW Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $188,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Sherwood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1405 Sherwood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Covington KW Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $266,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Woodland Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1531 Woodland Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Mclain Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /40

      Est $220,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Merrimac Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1204 Merrimac Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sizemore KW Realty Group

    • /66

      Est $197,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Forney St, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1524 Forney St, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $207,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Jackson Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1220 Jackson Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lackey Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $142,310 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Dorris Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Dorris Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $207,783 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Gann Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      226 Gann Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /18

      Est $87,153 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Gann Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      246 Gann Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hammonds KW Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $163,586 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Hickory Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      185 Hickory Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dunnaway Down South Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $159,069 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Hickory Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      199 Hickory Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bobo KW Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $213,333 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Jason Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      125 Jason Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • /25

      Est $187,156 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Jason Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      109 Jason Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • /45

      Est $380,688 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Bobwhite St, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3100 Bobwhite St, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $349,948 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Watson Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      985 Watson Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelley Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /34

      Est $161,161 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Hickory Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      144 Hickory Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $177,979 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Juliette Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      902 Juliette Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Wylie Century 21 Novus Realty

    • /31

      Est $338,013 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Roy Ct, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      806 Roy Ct, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Newman ERA King Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $353,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Valleywood Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1213 Valleywood Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bradbury Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $359,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Rockwood Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1217 Rockwood Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Newman ERA King Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $346,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Bobwhite St, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3339 Bobwhite St, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mitchell ERA King Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $467,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Bobwhite St, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3525 Bobwhite St, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Sexton RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $208,679 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Edith Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92 Edith Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Landers ERA King Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $317,803 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Mountain Ridge Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      165 Mountain Ridge Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bobo KW Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $267,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Greensboro Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1326 Greensboro Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Farmer ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /24

      Est $283,731 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Nelson Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      803 Nelson Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Jordan ERA King Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $229,098 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Pinewood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      900 Pinewood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $288,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Locke Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1000 Locke Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana White ERA King Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $273,909 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Shelly Lynn Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      911 Shelly Lynn Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,600
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myranda Smith KW Realty Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home