5,414

Oxford, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 130 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $487,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      130 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amie Hamby Sanders Real Estate

    • 155 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $722,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      155 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Long RE/MAX

    • 65 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $643,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      65 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Moore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 30 Upland Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $588,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Upland Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Upland Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna McWhorter Keller Williams North Atlanta

    • /2

      Est $490,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Upland Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Upland Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Peters Virtual Properties Realty

    • 50 Highland Creek Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $514,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Highland Creek Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 Highland Creek Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Bryant Virtual Properties Realty.NET

    • 80 Upland Trail, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $567,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Upland Trail, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 Upland Trail, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Dobbs RE/MAX

    • 20 Upland Trail, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $533,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Upland Trail, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Upland Trail, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,050
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris May Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Highlands Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $629,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Highlands Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      35 Highlands Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Preston Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 85 Highlands Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $487,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Highlands Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      85 Highlands Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Keller Williams Realty ATL Part

    • 95 Highlands Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $635,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Highlands Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      95 Highlands Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Long RE/MAX

    • 45 Spring Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $329,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Spring Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Spring Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Brewer Southern Flair Realty, Inc.

    • 55 Longview Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $739,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Longview Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 Longview Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 1275 W Macedonia Church Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $201,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 W Macedonia Church Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1275 W Macedonia Church Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kito J. Johnson Buy N Sell Realty

    • 1670 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $209,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1670 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTO CORTEZ Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 184 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $298,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      184 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 133 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $366,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      133 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sutton Adair Atlanta Communities

    • 117 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $274,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      117 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Schmenk SouthSide Realtors, LLC

    • 101 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $394,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Evens Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    • 1419 Mount Zion Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $575,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Mount Zion Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1419 Mount Zion Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Alviter US Realty Hub, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home