13,146

Properties in ZIP Code 27565

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6607 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Wade Grand Slam Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Our Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Lot 4 Our Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,750
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Wilder Fathom Realty NC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8658 U S 15, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8658 U S 15, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 State Highway 96, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4023 State Highway 96, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rogers Northern Point Realty

    • /53

      Est $537,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Dexter Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7101 Dexter Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruxton Bobbitt Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Alexander St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1997
      209 Alexander St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,750
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yarrington Grow Local Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Alexander St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1997
      207 Alexander St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,750
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /8

      Est $235,167 Not Listed For Sale

      6674 Briarwood Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      6674 Briarwood Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bilbo KW Realty Platinum

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Sunset Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      1624 Sunset Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Edwards Wills Hancock Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Knotts Grove Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      3100 Knotts Grove Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bree Natalie & Co Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $273,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Grassy Creek Virgilina Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1186 Grassy Creek Virgilina Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nichols United Country Virginia Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Nc 15 Hwy, Oxford, NC 27565

      0 Old Nc 15 Hwy, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6629 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6629 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rogers Northern Point Realty

    • /24

      Est $483,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Gresham Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4506 Gresham Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth McCormick Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8547 Grassy Creek Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      8547 Grassy Creek Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,705
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Tate Carolina Forestry & Realty

    • /26

      Est $233,480 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Delacroix St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      202 Delacroix St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hancock Wills Hancock Properties, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $409,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3571 Riverview Cir, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3571 Riverview Cir, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Richardson Mark Spain

    • /3

      Est $79,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Walnut Grove Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      1029 Walnut Grove Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Beavans Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Stonehenge

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6635 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6635 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rogers Northern Point Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Us 15 Hwy Unit 2481737, Oxford, NC 27565

      0 N Us 15 Hwy Unit 2481737, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bilbo KW Realty Platinum

    • /46

      Est $395,187 Not Listed For Sale

      4668 Hancock Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4668 Hancock Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dillard Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Satterwhite Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      1755 Satterwhite Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Tate Carolina Forestry & Realty

    • /5

      Est $102,455 Not Listed For Sale

      8708 Lonnie Harris Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      8708 Lonnie Harris Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Powell Julie Wright Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $122,815 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Us Highway 15 N, Stovall, NC 27582

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      218 Us Highway 15 N, Stovall, NC 27582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,800
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent India Kershaw KERSHAW REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /30

      Est $299,685 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Polly Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      408 Polly Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Owens Compass -- Raleigh

    • /48

      Est $422,693 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ulrich AMG Realty LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6626 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6626 Woodlawn Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Precious Chavis Chavis in the City Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $416,142 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      128 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grissom Wills Hancock Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $394,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Hancock Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4660 Hancock Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lynn Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Falls of Neuse

    • /15

      Est $37,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Belltown Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • Built 1942
      4706 Belltown Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Finkbiner Carolina Forestry & Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Hidden Springs Ln, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 18 Hidden Springs Ln, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Richardson Mark Spain

    • /42

      Est $477,088 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Goshen St Unit A&B, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1997
      919 Goshen St Unit A&B, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4184 Belltown Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • Studio
      4184 Belltown Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Peiffer Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4465 Mcfarland Ln, Fishing Creek, NC 27565

      4465 Mcfarland Ln, Fishing Creek, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hanks The Real Estate Co. NC | VA

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5522 Goochs Mill Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5522 Goochs Mill Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wilson DeWeese Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Winding Oak Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      0000 Winding Oak Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benji Hight Northern Point Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Joe Currin Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      0000 Joe Currin Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hilliard Carolina Alpine Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Goshen St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2002
      919 Goshen St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,750
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /41

      Est $288,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1541 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ulrich AMG Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home