11,688

Homes in ZIP Code 93035

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $926,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Naples Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2923 Naples Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonny Goetz NextHome Pacific Coast Realty

  • /65

    $1,665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    333 Melrose Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to Leilani Breeze House, a rare slice of paradise at Hollywood By The Sea, set on one of the three most beautiful stretches of beach in Ventura County. Enjoy rooftop island views, dazzling sunsets, and the Pacific Ocean just half a block away, creating a backdrop for memories that last a lifetime. Perfectly positioned above Channel Islands Harbor--gateway to Channel Islands National

    Desti Centineo RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    333 Melrose Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1424 Donegal Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,470,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1424 Donegal Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,050

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chaffey RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    1424 Donegal Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 4330 Waterside Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,000,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Waterside Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4330 Waterside Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Polaski RE/MAX

  • /38

    $2,070,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    2431 Victoria Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    GOOD NEWS! This beautiful home is back on the market! Welcome to 2431 Victoria Avenue! This beautifully updated waterfront home features 1,987 sq. ft. of living space with an open-concept floor plan, modern finishes, and a private boat dock easement. The main level offers a bright and spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, designer chandeliers, elegant travertine flooring, a sleek modern

    Thao Ly Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    2431 Victoria Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3371 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $3,000,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3371 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,279,998

    Last Listing Agent Zac Williams RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    3371 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1235 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $878,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1235 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Benevento Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /64

    $949,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    4060 Tradewinds Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to resort-style coastal living in the highly sought-after Seabridge community. This beautifully designed single-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers modern finishes, an open-concept layout, and effortless comfort in one of the area’s most desirable waterfront settings. The home is available to be sold furnished, offering a turnkey opportunity for buyers seeking an easy move-in or

    Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4060 Tradewinds Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1251 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $935,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1251 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,242

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jackmon Compass

    1251 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1531 Viewpoint Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,748,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Viewpoint Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1531 Viewpoint Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell BHHS California Properties

  • /19

    $1,699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    109 Los Robles St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Experience vivid blue ocean and island views from this perfect coastal retreat located just off of Ocean Drive at Channel Islands Harbor, with Hollywood Beach at your doorstep. Whether a primary domicile or weekend getaway, this is the ideal place to relax, stretch, and rejuvenate under California skies. The Channel Islands Yacht Club is found nearby, and the marina lifestyle has never been so

    Sally Forster Jones Compass

    109 Los Robles St, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 38 W Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $550,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    38 W Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • Land
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • $6,532,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desti Centineo RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    38 W Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1304 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,506,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1304 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swartz eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /64

    $1,045,000 Open Wed 10AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    1120 Pisco Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Coastal comfort and exceptional versatility come together in this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 4-bath home ideally located near Seabridge Marina and Mandalay Beach, where refreshing ocean breezes create the perfect everyday escape. Step inside to a sunny living room highlighted by a stunning fireplace and inviting natural light. The remodeled kitchen is a true showpiece featuring elegant quartz

    Todd Marks RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    1120 Pisco Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 5270 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,170,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5270 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,969

    Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    5270 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1350 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $915,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1350 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cardorso-Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $869,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    676 Snipe Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Location, location, location AND pool! This lovely, Oxnard single story home checks all the boxes with it's 3 car garage, RV access, solar savings, flowing floorpan with a formal living and family room, usable front and rear yard spaces, heightened ceilings, interior washer & dryer AND crystal clear swimming pool perfect for those warm summer SoCal days. This home is nestled in a community that

    B.J. Ward Comfort Real Estate Services

    676 Snipe Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3545 Pier Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $815,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3545 Pier Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,188

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Sandoval JohnHart Real Estate

    3545 Pier Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 4420 Chesapeake Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,795,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Chesapeake Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4420 Chesapeake Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie Christie Realty Group

  • /46

    $759,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    1952 Victoria Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to The Westerlies--perfectly positioned near the Seabridge Marina and some of the area's best beaches, all with no Mello-Roos. This beautifully upgraded, move-in ready home offers a layout that just works, with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a bright, open living space that flows effortlessly from the living room to the dining area and into a spacious kitchen designed for gathering. From

    Liz Donnelly RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    1952 Victoria Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2242 Miramar Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $510,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2242 Miramar Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,184

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Manzano Platinum Real Estate Vip

    2242 Miramar Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1544 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,512,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1544 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX

  • /35

    $1,019,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    740 Freeport Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to this move-in ready home in the desirable Wingfield neighborhood! With nearly 2,500 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to a dramatic cathedral ceiling entry that opens to a bright living room and formal dining area--ideal for entertaining. The open-concept layout connects the spacious kitchen, breakfast nook, and

    Elizabeth Cuico BHHS California Properties

    740 Freeport Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 4450 Gateshead Bay, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,585,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4450 Gateshead Bay, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $978/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,541

    Last Listing Agent Meggie Hawthorne Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    4450 Gateshead Bay, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • /37

      Est $879,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1233 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /36

    $1,199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    1130 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Stunning Ocean Views in Paradise! This luxurious beachside townhome is just a few doors from the sand, nestled in the highly sought-after enclave of Mandalay Shores. Embrace the tranquil charm of Ventura County's breathtaking shoreline, where time slows down and the horizon stretches endlessly. Perfectly positioned between Malibu and Santa Barbara, this coastal gem is the gateway to the Channel

    Desti Centineo RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    1130 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2931 Kelp Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $560,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2931 Kelp Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,762

    Last Listing Agent Wen Fernandez Century 21 Masters

    2931 Kelp Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1305 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $886,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1305 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Romo Keller Williams Westlake

  • /57

    $1,089,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    4344 Tradewinds Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly sought-after Channel Islands Harbor community. Panoramic views from almost every room, 2 bedrooms plus den/office, Ideally situated just moments from the marina, beaches, and waterfront dining. Enjoy the coastal breeze, nearby walking paths, and the vibrant harbor lifestyle that makes this neighborhood so special. Whether you’re spending

    Heather Barkley-Kilpatrick Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    4344 Tradewinds Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 272 Cahuenga Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    272 Cahuenga Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,839

    Last Listing Agent Terry Schultz Terry's Real Estate Group

    272 Cahuenga Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • /73

      Est $2,340,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Viewpoint Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1410 Viewpoint Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janssen Turell Christie Realty Group

  • /47

    $2,365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    2355 Peninsula Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    From the moment you arrive, you're greeted by exceptional curb appeal, lush tropical landscaping, warm architectural tones, and a beautifully designed entry that sets the tone for what's inside. Beautifully appointed 3 bed, 3 bath offering ~2,100 sq ft of light-filled living space on the water. Upstairs, all bedrooms provide privacy, including a spacious primary suite with direct access to a

    Josh Dowell RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2355 Peninsula Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2930 Isle Way Unit B, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $520,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2930 Isle Way Unit B, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Flores Real Broker

    2930 Isle Way Unit B, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1473 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,428,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1473 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,612,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desti Centineo RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    1130 Bogota Ct, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to 1130 Bogota Ct in Oxnard--a thoughtfully upgraded home combining indoor comfort with seamless outdoor living. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property features a spacious driveway, a custom garage door with a newer side door motor, and a convenient storage room above the garage.Inside, you'll find beautiful flooring throughout, dual pane windows with upscale black trim, a

    Richard Brenes Century 21 Masters

    1130 Bogota Ct, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3601 Via Pacifica Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $550,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3601 Via Pacifica Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,878

    Last Listing Agent Erica Holmes The Holmes Company

    3601 Via Pacifica Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • /2

      Est $460,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 237, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 237, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Loera NextHome Coastal Estates

  • /59

    $3,279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    3300 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Live the Dream on Hollywood Beach with Views & Elevator and boat docks available right across the street! 360 degree views of Ocean, Islands, Harbor, Mountains & Built by Walt Phillips!Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Hollywood Beach, where ocean breezes, golden sunsets, & breathtaking island views set the tone for laid-back luxury. Delivered fully furnished, this rare coastal retreat

    Desti Centineo RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    3300 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1536 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1536 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,693

    Last Listing Agent Garry Eberhardt eXp Realty of Greater LA

    1536 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 350, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $490,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 350, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 350, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Silva RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home