$250,000
- Land
- 62 Acres
- $4,032 per Acre
0 County Road 225, Ozark, AL 36360
0 County Road 225, Ozark, AL 36360$250,000
0 County Road 225, Ozark, AL 36360
0 County Road 225, Ozark, AL 36360$115,000
000 Alabama 105, Ozark, AL 36360
000 Alabama 105, Ozark, AL 36360$223,900
2500 Dean Church Rd, Ozark, AL 36360
2500 Dean Church Rd, Ozark, AL 36360$129,000
7292 County Road 69, Skipperville, AL 36374
Bob Kuykendall Century 21 Regency Realty
$395,000
1162 N Union Ave, Ozark, AL 36360
1162 N Union Ave, Ozark, AL 36360$350,000
1.144 Acres S Highway 231, Ozark, AL 36360
1.144 Acres S Highway 231, Ozark, AL 36360$49,500
6.5 Acres Bill Deloney Rd, Ozark, AL 36360
6.5 Acres Bill Deloney Rd, Ozark, AL 36360$59,000
TBD N Merrick Ave, Ozark, AL 36360
TBD N Merrick Ave, Ozark, AL 36360$615,000
3118 Faust Ave, Ozark, AL 36360
Sonya Spivey First Ozark Realty, LLC
$125,000
1.5 Acres U S 231, Ozark, AL 36360
1.5 Acres U S 231, Ozark, AL 36360$1,750,000
0 Kennesaw Blvd, Ozark, AL 36360
0 Kennesaw Blvd, Ozark, AL 36360$287,500
4.3 Acres U S 231, Ozark, AL 36360
4.3 Acres U S 231, Ozark, AL 36360$275,000
Lot 4 U S 231, Ozark, AL 36360
Lot 4 U S 231, Ozark, AL 36360$249,000
474 S County Road 20, Ozark, AL 36360
Jason Peters Cedar Ii Realty
$99,900
9+-ac Whittle Hudson Rd, Ozark, AL 36360
9+-ac Whittle Hudson Rd, Ozark, AL 36360Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2
In Ozark, there are currently 56 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Ozark, AL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Ozark and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.