$145,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026
2006 Gordon Dr, Ozark, AR 72949
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,302 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $111/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $136,997
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company
2006 Gordon Dr, Ozark, AR 72949