14,170

Ozark, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /108

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2712 W Executive Cir, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,374

    Last Listing Agent Karen Trimble EXP Realty LLC

    2712 W Executive Cir, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2705 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

  • /57

    $379,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    207 Mahogany Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    207 Mahogany Ln., Ozark, MO. - Country living at its best - this is a must see! Discover this beautiful 4 bedroom home (with a flexible 4th bedroom that can also serve as a second living area, office, or bonus room) featuring 3.5 baths and situated on 3.2 acre m/l scenic acres in highly sought-after Christian County. Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof, gutters, HVAC system, most appliances

    Patrick Murney Murney Associates - Primrose

    207 Mahogany Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /60

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4212 Tuscany Cir, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,275

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bowman Murney Associates - Primrose

    4212 Tuscany Cir, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /80

      Est $590,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Crown Hill Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      117 Crown Hill Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Admire Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /32

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    4501 N 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    Located at 4501 N. 16th St., Ozark, Missouri, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,209 square feet of comfortable living space on a generous .53-acre lot, complete with a 25x21 detached two-car garage. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining. The living area flows effortlessly into

    Joyce Liggett, PC PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    4501 N 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /38

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1086 Collins Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,532

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lawler TERRA Company

    1086 Collins Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /38

      Est $279,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 W Westwind Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2312 W Westwind Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Luck Keller Williams

  • /67

    $394,818

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    1108 W Ragweed Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    This floor plan boasts 2360 square feet, 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. This is one of the most versatile floor plans yet! With an option for a loft or a fifth bedroom, a flex space perfect for that home gym or office you’ve been needing, and an open concept downstairs, this home will fit any family. Check out the sky-high ceilings in the entry, the drop zone coming in from the garage, and the

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1108 W Ragweed Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /41

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1209 N Farmington Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    1209 N Farmington Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /20

      Est $175,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S 1st St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      401 S 1st St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

  • /39

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    1103 S Brooks Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Thoughtfully designed and impeccably finished, this Third Day Built home is a move-in-ready 4-bedroom home offers a sophisticated split-bedroom floor plan, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage. Striking black windows bathe the interior in natural light, while a dramatic cathedral entryway sets an elegant tone from the moment you arrive. The kitchen is a true statement, showcasing floor-to-ceiling

    417 Sister Team Sturdy Real Estate

    1103 S Brooks Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /45

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4788 Florence Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,570

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Huskins Murney Associates - Primrose

    4788 Florence Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Mason Place, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2209 Mason Place, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Aguirre Valiant Group Real Estate

  • /45

    $369,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    1209 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    This beautifully designed 4-bedroom home with a 2-car garage blends modern comfort with timeless style. Featuring a fresh design palette and elegant cream-white interiors, the home offers a bright, welcoming atmosphere throughout. The open-concept floor plan creates seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas -- perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Enjoy panoramic views

    Svetlana Kurdoglo Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1209 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /49

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1249 E Stonebrook Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,626

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Wells Atwell The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    1249 E Stonebrook Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /59

      Est $193,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 E Southernview Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1162 E Southernview Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vineese Knight Keller Williams

  • /20

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    2086 Bull Run Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Beautiful residence in Elk Valley Estates in south Ozark area. Full brick front with board and batten sides.Lower level with 3 car garage with 8 foot openings and high end finish garage doors. The living area has 9 foot ceilings that may be used as office, bedroom or living entertainment area with full bath room. Also has large mechanical room with hot water heater, sump pump, and and large

    Glynn Stephens The Stephens Company Inc

    2086 Bull Run Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /39

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2808 S 17th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,399

    Last Listing Agent Robert McCann 417 Area Realty

    2808 S 17th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Braxton Ct, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2218 Braxton Ct, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /29

    $354,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2620 W Webb Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to this stunning new-construction home in Eagle Springs! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 3-car garage home is located in the highly desirable Eagle Springs subdivision within the Ozark School District, just minutes from shopping, dining, and Highway 65. Thoughtfully designed with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the majority of the home; including all bedrooms, with tile in the laundry

    Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

    2620 W Webb Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /21

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2004 S 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,516

    Last Listing Agent Cory Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    2004 S 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Mason Place, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2204 Mason Place, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Umphres AMAX Real Estate

  • /53

    $417,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    1500 E Silo Ridge Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to Silo Ridge Subdivision in Ozark, MO! This stunning, better-than-new home features an open-concept layout with four bedrooms and a desirable split-bedroom design. Every window is adorned with professionally installed custom white plantation shutters, adding both style and functionality. The exterior showcases predominantly brick construction with stone and LP SmartSide vertical accents,

    Angel Adams Red Cedar Land Company LLC

    1500 E Silo Ridge Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2122 N Bradbury Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,733

    Last Listing Agent Lexus Anderson Murney Associates - Primrose

    2122 N Bradbury Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Georgia St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      205 E Georgia St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqulyne Maples Realty ONE Group Grand

  • /56

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2430 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wells The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    2430 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /46

      Est $511,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Sundown Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      498 Sundown Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy DeWaard Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /39

    $550,000

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    1772 E Peartree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    Experience refined living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offering 2,340 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. From the moment you arrive, the impressive 8-foot iron front door creates a striking first impression and sets the tone for the craftsmanship found throughout the home. The heart of the home showcases premium custom cabinetry, granite countertops, high-end appliances,

    Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    1772 E Peartree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1508 W Ragweed Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,679

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Estes Home Team Property

    1508 W Ragweed Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /6

      Est $131,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 N 10th Lot 7 Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      550 N 10th Lot 7 Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /36

    $650,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft

    1221 W Rainey St, Ozark, MO 65721

    BUYER STILL HAS THE OPPORTUNITY TO PERSONALIZE & SELECT FINISHES AT THIS STAGE. Welcome to this new construction home in Thorn Hill Estates, perfectly situated on a beautiful cul-de-sac lot with no neighbors behind, offering a rare sense of privacy and seclusion while still being just minutes from your daily essentials. Even better, there is still time for you to make selections and truly

    Paulina Najbar Keller Williams

    1221 W Rainey St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /10

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    872 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,315

    Last Listing Agent Team Real Estate powered by Wolfe Realty Wolfe Realty

    872 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /32

      Est $273,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 W Deerbrooke Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2401 W Deerbrooke Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Boone Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /71

    $874,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft

    1840 Tennessee Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Set on Tennessee Road in Ozark, this stunning modern farmhouse brings together bold design, wide-open views, and that easy country feel so many people are after. The stone and dark exterior make such a striking first impression, while the wraparound deck is made for slow mornings, sunset skies, and soaking in all the fresh Ozark air. Inside, natural light pours in through Anderson windows

    Brett Reinhart BUY & SELL REALTY, LLC

    1840 Tennessee Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2609 W Summerset St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $216,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,310

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    2609 W Summerset St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /26

      Est $355,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901-3903 E 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3901-3903 E 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate

  • /39

    $559,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft

    4230 Tuscany Cir, Ozark, MO 65721

    Impressive walk out basement 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with room for everyone. Step inside to soaring cathedral ceilings in the living room that create a bright, open feel, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with a double oven, ample workspace, and a walk-in pantry--ideal for hosting or staying

    Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    4230 Tuscany Cir, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2124 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,311

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kuizinas Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    2124 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home