35,811

Ozaukee County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 193 Silver Beach Rd, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    $425,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    193 Silver Beach Rd, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,161

    Last Listing Agent Michael Didier RE/MAX United - Port Washington

    193 Silver Beach Rd, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
    • 522 W Michigan St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Est $336,039 Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Michigan St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      522 W Michigan St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX

  • /2

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    229 Emerald Blvd, Saukville, WI 53080

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - Ready May 2026! Our Wingra model is a 3 Bed, 2 BA, 3-Car Garage, split ranch with an open concept layout. The Kitchen boasts quartz countertops, cabinets with soft close, corner walk-in pantry and a large island with overhang, great for entertaining family and friends! The Great Room has a corner gas fireplace with beautiful stone to ceiling detail and a box tray ceiling. The

    Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    229 Emerald Blvd, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 844 N Verona Cir Unit 18, Grafton, WI 53024

    $607,840 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    844 N Verona Cir Unit 18, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    844 N Verona Cir Unit 18, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 208 S Coe Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Est $301,705 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Coe Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      208 S Coe Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $644,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    847 N Verona Cir Unit 6, Grafton, WI 53024

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - 2BR/2BA Luxury Ranch Condo to be complete in August 2026! Kenzie Floor Plan boasts open & airy Great Room, Sunroom & Owners Bedroom w/ soaring 10' ceilings. Expanded concrete patio for outdoor entertaining. Open Kitchen w/ large center island, pantry, & under-cab lighting. Impressive Owners Suite w/double sink vanity, ceramic tile walk-in shower, linen & large WIC. Convenient

    Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    847 N Verona Cir Unit 6, Grafton, WI 53024
  • Lt1 Holly Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $635,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lt1 Holly Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $63,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Quinlevan & Armi Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt1 Holly Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • 1478 Noridge Trail, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Est $1,300,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Noridge Trail, Port Washington, WI 53074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1478 Noridge Trail, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Dailey Homesmart Connect LLC

  • /29

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft

    879 Amber Ln, Port Washington, WI 53074

    You'll fall in love with this meticulous ranch home with great curb appeal! Open floor plan flows seamlessly for easy entertaining, with bright windows and peaceful views of green space and the pond. Living room with gas fireplace is open to the kitchen with painted cabinets, granite, convenient pantry and plenty of cabinets. Large deck with stairs down to large patio area off the dining room.

    Emily Cattey Mattson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    879 Amber Ln, Port Washington, WI 53074
  • 157 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    $368,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    157 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,373

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Benson Brooks Investment Group, LLC

    157 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
    • 634 N Wisconsin St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Est $372,019 Not Listed For Sale

      634 N Wisconsin St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      634 N Wisconsin St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julane Myers Century 21 Benefit Realty

  • /9

    $224,990

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $441,157 per Acre

    9942 N Cygnet Ct, Mequon, WI 53092

    Welcome to Swan Ridge Farms, a stunning neighborhood in Mequon. Offering the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty, this picturesque community features spacious homesites set amidst serene landscapes, providing a peaceful retreat. Just minutes from top-rated schools, parks, and local amenities. Swan Ridge Farms offers a unique opportunity to build your dream home in a tranquil yet

    Jackie Guansing Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    9942 N Cygnet Ct, Mequon, WI 53092
  • 11351 N Glenwood Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $435,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11351 N Glenwood Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,013

    Last Listing Agent Chong Yi United REALTORS, LLC

    11351 N Glenwood Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
    • 354 W Jackson St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Est $371,478 Not Listed For Sale

      354 W Jackson St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      354 W Jackson St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Olson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /7

    $177,990

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $323,618 per Acre

    Lt55 Bluebill Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    Discover phase 2 of Hawks Ridge, ideally located in the Village of Grafton near Keup Road and Hwy 60 just north of Stonewall Farms. This peaceful community offers municipal sewer and water, with many homesites featuring lookout or walkout exposures. Hawks Ridge beautifully blends rustic charm with modern conveniences. Located within the highly regarded Grafton School District, schools are just a

    Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt55 Bluebill Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 2331 Highland Pointe Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    $509,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2331 Highland Pointe Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    2331 Highland Pointe Way, Grafton, WI 53024
  • /7

    $64,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $237,037 per Acre

    Lt 50 Glendale Rd, Fredonia, WI 53021

    These shovel ready lots situated on the north side of Fredonia in a family friendly neighborhood nextdoor to the Northern Ozaukee School district . Walking distance to local shops and restaurants and with easy highway access to nearby Port Washington, West Bend and Milwaukee. This small and secure community offers a multitude of events and outdoor activities. This all awaits you at Village Green

    Janet O'Brien Hillcrest Realty

    Lt 50 Glendale Rd, Fredonia, WI 53021
  • 316 W Washington St, Port Washington, WI 53074

    $261,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    316 W Washington St, Port Washington, WI 53074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,437

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lukens Century 21 Moves

    316 W Washington St, Port Washington, WI 53074
    • 231 E Douglas St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Est $323,629 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Douglas St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 E Douglas St, Port Washington, WI 53074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home