16,960

Pace, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $304,426 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Frances St, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4740 Frances St, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Connell EXP Realty, LLC

  • /67

    $989,899 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    3526 Creekdown Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    Stunning farmhouse plan brought to you by a local award winning home builder! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home! Spacious 4 acre lot in Natures Walk at Pond Creek. See photos for more details on the home and neighborhood.

    Jon Payne Mike Price Signature Homes

    3526 Creekdown Ln, Pace, FL 32571
  • /3

    $326,082 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4861 Bonneville St Unit 9-E (LOT ), Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Bass DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    4861 Bonneville St Unit 9-E (LOT ), Pace, FL 32571
    • /34

      Est $257,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Covenant Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4852 Covenant Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Fall RE/MAX

  • /46

    $429,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    4731 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    Welcome to Lakes of Woodbine! This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a two car garage. As you enter the home, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the kitchen, living room and dining space. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, under mount

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    4731 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571
  • /20

    $329,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    6295 Buckthorn Cir Unit LOT 9B, Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    6295 Buckthorn Cir Unit LOT 9B, Pace, FL 32571
    • /31

      Est $259,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Covenant Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5010 Covenant Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hodges Levin Rinke Realty

  • /54

    $659,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft

    2623 Brochelle Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    This beautiful two-story home welcomes you with classic Southern charm, featuring a large front porch accented with stacked stone, wood columns, brick, and Hardie board accents. Elegant 8’ double glass front doors open into a grand foyer with tray ceiling and crown molding. To the left, the formal dining room showcases a tray ceiling and detailed crown molding creating the perfect setting for

    Robert Shell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2623 Brochelle Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4882 Blakemore Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,783

    Last Listing Agent Dean Foster HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    4882 Blakemore Dr, Milton, FL 32571
    • /42

      Est $288,171 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Pescara Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5418 Pescara Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luker Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /48

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    4453 Jude Way, Pace, FL 32571

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Craftsman-style home situated on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought-after Katie Ridge subdivision in Pace. This thoughtfully designed home features 9-foot ceilings throughout, complemented by crown molding, 51⁄2-inch baseboards, and 51⁄2-inch door casing trim, creating an elegant and cohesive finish. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects

    LINDA Davis POINTE SOUTH

    4453 Jude Way, Pace, FL 32571
  • /21

    $316,980 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4764 Bald Eagle Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    4764 Bald Eagle Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /17

      Est $324,464 Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Autumn Pines Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6129 Autumn Pines Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Carpenter Terry REMAX Select Partners

  • /42

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    3442 Smyer Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Beautiful custom Craftsman-style home situated on a full acre in the Pace School District offering the perfect blend of quality construction, upgraded finishes, and functional living space. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the attention to detail including rich plank wood flooring, crown molding, tray ceilings, recessed lighting, and a spacious open layout designed for both everyday

    Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    3442 Smyer Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /34

    $359,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3346 Garganey Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,750

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3346 Garganey Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /22

      Est $263,261 Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Ashley Place Blvd, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4746 Ashley Place Blvd, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Leiva Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $33,654 per Acre

    Lot 38 BR Buffalo Ridge Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    5.2 ACRE LOT 38 BR in BUFFALO RIDGE IS NOW FOR SALE. Parcel 38 BR, located on Buffalo Ridge Rd, is a beautiful homesite with STUNNING WEST VIEWS. This property has 323 feet of paved road frontage (ONE OF THE WIDEST 5-ACRE LOTS IN BUFFALO RIDGE) and is 754 feet deep/long. SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY. Lot 38 BR is ready for your future home and additional outbuildings. If you are one of the Buffalo

    Tamara Korec KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    Lot 38 BR Buffalo Ridge Rd, Pace, FL 32571
  • /60

    $360,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5297 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,053

    Last Listing Agent Callan Edick Keller Williams Realty Destin

    5297 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571
    • /21

      Est $602,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6079 Buttonbrook Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6079 Buttonbrook Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TINA SMITH Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $332,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5970 Briarcliff Ln Unit LOT 7E, Pace, FL 32571

    NEW PHASE NOW SELLING IN STONECHASE – PACE, FL! Discover brand-new construction in the highly sought-after Stonechase community in Santa Rosa County! This Springsteen floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a versatile office/flex space—all within a spacious 2,000 sq. ft. layout. Home highlights include: *Open-concept kitchen with white shaker cabinets, upgraded quartz countertops, stainless

    Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5970 Briarcliff Ln Unit LOT 7E, Pace, FL 32571
  • 4691 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    $422,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4691 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakes of Woodbine

    4691 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /47

      Est $559,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Wildhurst Trail, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2658 Wildhurst Trail, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

  • /27

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    4942 Guernsey Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    Welcome to your private oasis in Pace! Situated on a generous 1.08-acre lot, this durable HardieBoard and brick residence perfectly blends modern luxury with southern charm. The open-concept interior boasts soaring vaulted ceilings across the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an airy, light-filled atmosphere. Premium finishes abound, including luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and

    Jeremy Nichols Redfin

    4942 Guernsey Rd, Pace, FL 32571
  • /5

    $42,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3686 Diamond St, Milton, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,624

    Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    3686 Diamond St, Milton, FL 32571
    • /39

      Est $307,360 Not Listed For Sale

      5952 Milan Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5952 Milan Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /46

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    7780 Saddlebrook Ave, Pace, FL 32571

    Move-in ready. 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on a rare 1-acre corner lot in Saddlebrook Estates in Pace, FL. Located in beautiful Santa Rosa County, this newer style, single story home offers the space, comfort, and convenience buyers are looking for in the Pace, Milton, and Pensacola area. Inside, you’ll love the open-concept layout where the living room, dining area, and kitchen flow together, making

    Vivian Corwin IXL Real Estate LLC

    7780 Saddlebrook Ave, Pace, FL 32571
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2909 Greystone Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,371

    Last Listing Agent Shane Thomas Levin Rinke Realty

    2909 Greystone Dr, Milton, FL 32571
    • /50

      Est $424,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Winners Gait Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4375 Winners Gait Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $314,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    3905 Deerwood Cir, Milton, FL 32571

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, move-in-ready home tucked beneath mature shade trees in one of the most convenient locations in Pace. This home has been thoughtfully renovated with high-end finishes throughout, including a stunning white kitchen with granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a gas range—perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike.

    SUSAN MESA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

    3905 Deerwood Cir, Milton, FL 32571
  • /48

    $269,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5453 Hamilton Ln, Milton, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,138

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA GEORGE Realty Connections, LLC

    5453 Hamilton Ln, Milton, FL 32571
    • /39

      Est $616,866 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Augustine Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6007 Augustine Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BENNY OTIS REMAX Select Partners

  • /10

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $48,662 per Acre

    Lot 4 Creek Bluff Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Homesite in a private gated community! Tucked behind an exclusive entrance, this estate-sized lot offers a stunning blend of rolling topography, mature trees, and abundant wildlife, creating a truly picturesque setting for your custom dream home. Located in Pond Creek Landing, a thoughtfully designed boutique community with underground utilities and a street-lit private road, this property offers

    Amber Sherouse Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    Lot 4 Creek Bluff Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /31

    $359,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4635 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakes of Woodbine

    4635 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /41

      Est $589,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6062 Buttonbrook Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6062 Buttonbrook Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hardaker Levin Rinke Realty

  • /38

    $420,375 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    5987 Willow Mist Ct, Pace, FL 32571

    Welcome to Parkland Place! This community offers an array of amenities designed for an active and enjoyable lifestyle, including a Swimming Pool, Splash Pad, Tennis Courts, Pickleball Courts, Playground, Dog Park, Nature Trails, and more. This property features a range of ceiling heights to enhance the living experience, including 9-foot ceilings for a comfortable feel. This Craftsman-style home

    Debra Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    5987 Willow Mist Ct, Pace, FL 32571
  • /20

    $365,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4827 Snipe Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,808

4827 Snipe Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /31

      Est $260,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Willow Glen Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3972 Willow Glen Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 4.08 Acres
    • $47,794 per Acre

    Lot 13 Brooks Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    Rare creek-access homesite in a private gated community! Tucked behind an exclusive entrance, this estate-sized lot offers a stunning blend of rolling topography, mature trees, and abundant wildlife, creating a truly picturesque setting for your custom dream home. Located in Pond Creek Landing, a thoughtfully designed boutique community with underground utilities and a street-lit private road,

    Amber Sherouse Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    Lot 13 Brooks Ln, Pace, FL 32571
  • /17

    $309,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5976 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Lennar Stonechase - Classics Collection

    5976 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571
    • /29

      Est $316,297 Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Palermo Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5933 Palermo Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ates The Realty Box

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home