1,937

Homes in ZIP Code 98047

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $881,396 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Portland Ct SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      • Studio
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      214 Portland Ct SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnsen eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $487,584 Not Listed For Sale

      326 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      326 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Conn Windermere Corporate

    • /2

      Est $547,643 Not Listed For Sale

      418 3rd Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      418 3rd Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Galleher Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /33

      Est $641,014 Not Listed For Sale

      302 3rd Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 3rd Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Campbell Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /32

      Est $564,787 Not Listed For Sale

      703 3rd Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      703 3rd Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ruvalcaba Fay Ranches-Washington

    • /33

      Est $519,040 Not Listed For Sale

      315 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      315 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Senechal Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /30

      Est $475,345 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Tacoma Blvd S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      324 Tacoma Blvd S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Shuler Real Broker LLC

    • /15

      Est $394,420 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Tacoma Blvd S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      318 Tacoma Blvd S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Abeyta Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /33

      Est $547,852 Not Listed For Sale

      200 5th Ave SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      200 5th Ave SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ella Blyshchik KW Greater Seattle

    • /29

      Est $508,567 Not Listed For Sale

      204 2nd Ave SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      204 2nd Ave SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tory Mayfield Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /27

      Est $680,434 Not Listed For Sale

      410 4th Place SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 7 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      410 4th Place SW, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lowell Morrison Icon Group

    • /27

      Est $543,014 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Pacific Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      311 Pacific Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Irish AgencyOne Realty

    • /32

      Est $571,253 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Pacific Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      336 Pacific Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gonzalez Keller Williams South Sound

    • /33

      Est $516,759 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chic Peri Realty One Group Bold

    • /38

      Est $624,307 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Butte Ave, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      245 Butte Ave, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Potter Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /34

      Est $650,969 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bent Tree Ln, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Bent Tree Ln, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Doerflinger John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $618,221 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Butte Ave, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      221 Butte Ave, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vlasak Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /33

      Est $592,927 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Hawthorne Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      328 Hawthorne Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri McLeod John L Scott

    • /36

      Est $552,426 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Hawthorne Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      335 Hawthorne Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauri McLeod John L Scott

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Butte Ave, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Butte Ave, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,750
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gregory Terrafin Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $684,565 Not Listed For Sale

      430 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galina Laer Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /18

      Est $494,433 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Beaver Blvd Unit A, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      556 Beaver Blvd Unit A, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hudson RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 2nd Ave NE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      520 2nd Ave NE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rogov Avenue Properties

    • /38

      Est $784,813 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Anthem Place, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      763 Anthem Place, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vego Redfin

    • /31

      Est $653,641 Not Listed For Sale

      249 1st Ave NW, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      249 1st Ave NW, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Harris eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $603,971 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Homer Place, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Homer Place, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Barrans Barrans Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Arthur Ct, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 Arthur Ct, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Parker KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Chicago Blvd S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      418 Chicago Blvd S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 2nd Ave NE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      514 2nd Ave NE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Miller Gateway Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $523,369 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Valentine Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      567 Valentine Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caelyn gillaspie Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /12

      Est $500,794 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Homer Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      417 Homer Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,518
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Barnby-Penor John L Scott

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      38027 55th Ave S Unit 2/3, Pacific, WA 98047

      38027 55th Ave S Unit 2/3, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /21

      Est $647,237 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Hawthorne Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      204 Hawthorne Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,950
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Mickelson Katrina Eileen

    • /19

      Est $450,115 Not Listed For Sale

      107 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      107 4th Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elicia Thoday eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $457,768 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Geary eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $631,745 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Huckleberry St SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      103 Huckleberry St SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Becklund Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $720,300 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Valentine Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      558 Valentine Ave S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TJ Navilio John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $637,434 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Butte Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      510 Butte Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

    • /40

      Est $813,498 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Palisades Place, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      100 Palisades Place, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dennis Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Aspen Ln S, Pacific, WA 98047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      113 Aspen Ln S, Pacific, WA 98047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Harris Jones Better Properties-Metro

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home