12,622

Pacifica, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $1,510,987 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Heathcliff Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      303 Heathcliff Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soofie Jadallah Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 14, 2026

    162 Eastridge Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,892

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Avendano eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    162 Eastridge Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /37

      Est $1,259,589 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Lockhaven Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      604 Lockhaven Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soofie Jadallah Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $950,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    540 Dolphin Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,256

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Liu Realty World Bay Area R.E.

    540 Dolphin Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • 260 Shoreview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Est $1,255,482 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Shoreview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      260 Shoreview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Medford KW Advisors

  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    47 Carmel Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gustavson Compass

    47 Carmel Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /36

      Est $1,203,640 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Milagra Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      404 Milagra Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nan Lovings Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

  • /27

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1020 Everglades Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,065

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Compass

    1020 Everglades Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /36

      Est $1,111,687 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Arroyo Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      252 Arroyo Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Machado Realty ONE Group Future

  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1039 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,010

    Last Listing Agent Holly Estrella Home Sales Team Inc

    1039 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /24

      Est $1,055,528 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      587 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rubi Kawamura Park North Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,435,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1155 Grand Teton Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,339

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Arenas Coldwell Banker Realty

    1155 Grand Teton Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • 498 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Est $1,631,111 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      498 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunday Nguyen BHG RE Reliance Partners

  • /2

    $725,895 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    831 Fassler Ave Unit 20, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    831 Fassler Ave Unit 20, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /24

      Est $1,228,334 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Miller Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      519 Miller Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Ackroyd Compass - Half Moon Bay

  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1075 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,121

    Last Listing Agent Bob Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty

    1075 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /51

      Est $1,409,387 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Vista Mar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      547 Vista Mar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

  • /26

    $935,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    443 Monterey Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,041

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Ocean Element Real Estate

    443 Monterey Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /36

      Est $1,194,516 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Miller Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      552 Miller Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,320/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Kiren Compass

  • /2

    $1,315,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1120 Glacier Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $967/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,970

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Gray Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1120 Glacier Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /31

      Est $1,113,461 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Nelson Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      323 Nelson Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,141,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Kung RE/MAX

  • /13

    $800,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1055 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $1,951,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,828

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stack Vanguard Properties

    1055 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /30

      Est $1,201,851 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Fremont Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      341 Fremont Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Compass

  • /45

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    391 Sycamore St Unit 18, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,909

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Bettencourt Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    391 Sycamore St Unit 18, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /4

      Est $1,223,907 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Beaumont Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      607 Beaumont Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Saddi Compass

  • /42

    $1,788,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    309 Channing Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,927

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Compass

    309 Channing Way, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /29

      Est $1,196,673 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      107 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,217,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1137 Manzanita Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,106/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,645

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Ho KW Advisors

    1137 Manzanita Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /74

      Est $1,961,483 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Farallon Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      327 Farallon Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $758/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy Compass

  • 1155 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    $1,315,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1155 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,551

    Last Listing Agent Joe Perez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1155 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /55

      Est $1,419,810 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Golden Bay Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      219 Golden Bay Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tapper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1324 Peralta Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,107

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    1324 Peralta Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /8

      Est $1,378,717 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Eastridge Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      110 Eastridge Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sumedha Shukla Partner Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    71 Salada Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,326

    Last Listing Agent Len Stone KW Advisors

    71 Salada Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /38

      Est $1,577,166 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lone Mountain Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Lone Mountain Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,507,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chan Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /34

    $1,270,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    227 Gateway Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,880

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Honda Realty World Bay Area R.E.

    227 Gateway Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Outlook Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Outlook Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $687/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pagan Side, Inc

  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1241 Springwood Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,744

    Last Listing Agent Len Stone KW Advisors

    1241 Springwood Way, Pacifica, CA 94044
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Outlook Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      154 Outlook Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Feldman Compass

  • 7 Brooks Place, Pacifica, CA 94044

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7 Brooks Place, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $887/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,197

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    7 Brooks Place, Pacifica, CA 94044

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home