712

Recently Sold Homes near Oceana High School

Section Image
  • /31

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    56 Flournoy St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,228

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    56 Flournoy St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /38

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    139 Santa Paula Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,839

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Lee Compass

    139 Santa Paula Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /27

    $1,160,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    815 Edgemar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,946

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Denman Denman Real Estate Group, Inc.

    815 Edgemar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    148 Brooklawn Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,434

    Last Listing Agent Len Stone KW Advisors

    148 Brooklawn Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /3

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6 & 8 Hinton Ranch Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    6 & 8 Hinton Ranch Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • 504 Monterey Rd Unit 10, Pacifica, CA 94044

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    504 Monterey Rd Unit 10, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,518

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Newman Wesely & Associates

    504 Monterey Rd Unit 10, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • 582 Niantic Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    $959,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    582 Niantic Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $793/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,554

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Luna Corcoran Icon Properties

    582 Niantic Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,022,800

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    195 Castillejo Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,396

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Zarate Intero Burlingame

    195 Castillejo Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    383 Green Ridge Dr Unit 3, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,624

    Last Listing Agent Crispin Ang Realty One Group Infinity

    383 Green Ridge Dr Unit 3, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,018,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19 Blossom Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,388

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Barquira Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Blossom Ct, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /66

    $1,545,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    24 Westmont Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,407

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Husted Corcoran Icon Properties

    24 Westmont Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,591,402

    Sold May 06, 2026

    422 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,809

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Huang Compass

    422 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,221,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    500 Klamath St, Brisbane, CA 94005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,268

    Last Listing Agent Emma Elfving Compass

    500 Klamath St, Brisbane, CA 94005
  • /56

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    121 Beachview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,184

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Fong Compass

    121 Beachview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,298,888

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    239 San Pedro Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,645

    Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group REMAX Gold Pacifica

    239 San Pedro Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /45

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    327 Willits St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,430

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    327 Willits St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /17

    $1,244,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    636 Edgemar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,054/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,025

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Gangi Corcoran Icon Properties

    636 Edgemar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,660,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7 Yellowstone Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,835

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burnett KW Advisors

    7 Yellowstone Way, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    704 87th St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,115

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Husted Corcoran Icon Properties

    704 87th St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1 Mandalay Place Unit 1011, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,895

    Last Listing Agent Danny Mok Intero Real Estate Services

    1 Mandalay Place Unit 1011, South San Francisco, CA 94080

Showing Results 681 - 712, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home