$280,000
751 Hudson Dr, Weatherly, PA 18255
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,122 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $132/SF
- 171 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $308,917
Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire
751 Hudson Dr, Weatherly, PA 18255$280,000
751 Hudson Dr, Weatherly, PA 18255
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $308,917
Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire
751 Hudson Dr, Weatherly, PA 18255$90,000
63 Mehlig Ln, Weatherly, PA 18255
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,313
Last Listing Agent Lori Mallas Century 21 Select Group
63 Mehlig Ln, Weatherly, PA 18255$629,000
419 Sand Spring Rd, Weatherly, PA 18255
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $632,311
Last Listing Agent John Briggs CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee
419 Sand Spring Rd, Weatherly, PA 18255