16,714

Properties in ZIP Code 91331

Section Image
    • 10047 Bordeaux Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $1,363,867 Not Listed For Sale

      10047 Bordeaux Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10047 Bordeaux Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Forward Rlty

    • /25

      Est $810,790 Not Listed For Sale

      10216 Morehart Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10216 Morehart Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Siebel Compass

    • 10205 Remick Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $811,863 Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Remick Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10205 Remick Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Lomeli Park Regency Realty

    • 13744 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $780,162 Not Listed For Sale

      13744 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13744 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Rodriguez Realty Republic

    • 13935 Jouett St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $807,684 Not Listed For Sale

      13935 Jouett St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13935 Jouett St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milkovich Redfin Corporation

    • 10127 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $776,234 Not Listed For Sale

      10127 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10127 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Estrada BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    • 13673 Remington St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $731,926 Not Listed For Sale

      13673 Remington St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13673 Remington St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Green Park Regency Realty

    • 10073 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $785,949 Not Listed For Sale

      10073 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10073 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Sifuentes Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 14301 Pierce St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $734,744 Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Pierce St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14301 Pierce St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Boroda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14267 Gager St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $843,926 Not Listed For Sale

      14267 Gager St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14267 Gager St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    • 9656 Sandusky Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $809,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9656 Sandusky Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9656 Sandusky Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armine Badikyan Terra Trade, Inc

    • 14300 Van Nuys Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $781,661 Not Listed For Sale

      14300 Van Nuys Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14300 Van Nuys Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garik Hadjinian Prime Capital Group, Inc.

    • 13907 Kelowna St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $822,204 Not Listed For Sale

      13907 Kelowna St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13907 Kelowna St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Venegas Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 9269 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $777,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9269 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9269 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • 9329 Canterbury Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $735,620 Not Listed For Sale

      9329 Canterbury Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9329 Canterbury Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dutton Keller Williams Realty La Cana

    • 9323 Urbana Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $717,665 Not Listed For Sale

      9323 Urbana Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9323 Urbana Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cisco Galdamez LPT Realty, Inc

    • 13914 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $887,617 Not Listed For Sale

      13914 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13914 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emy Serrano GMAX Properties Inc.

    • /16

      Est $777,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9458 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9458 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anabel Chirino Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • 14048 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $794,746 Not Listed For Sale

      14048 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14048 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    • 9320 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $792,119 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9320 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Fuentes Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 9339 Dorrington Place, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $778,563 Not Listed For Sale

      9339 Dorrington Place, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9339 Dorrington Place, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Pulupa Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    • 14000 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $777,978 Not Listed For Sale

      14000 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14000 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barcarse Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 8900 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $764,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8900 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Lineberger Mission Real Estate

    • 8818 Zeiler Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $862,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8818 Zeiler Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8818 Zeiler Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Analia Bortolo Luxury Collective

    • 13689 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $799,751 Not Listed For Sale

      13689 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13689 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alina Malevenko No Firm Affiliation

    • 8723 Snowden Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $850,027 Not Listed For Sale

      8723 Snowden Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8723 Snowden Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $777,366 Not Listed For Sale

      9043 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9043 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales RE/MAX

    • 9315 Woodman Ave Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $721,790 Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Woodman Ave Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9315 Woodman Ave Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vrezh Stepanian LA Lending Firm

    • 14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 59, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $526,014 Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 59, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 59, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlotta Levy Realty Executives SCV

    • 14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 54, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $542,167 Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 54, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 54, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaparro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 14075 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 2, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $553,191 Not Listed For Sale

      14075 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 2, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14075 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 2, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Agoncillo Montana Realty Services

    • /46

      Est $848,194 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10200 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ewing eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 13634 Ottoman St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $755,394 Not Listed For Sale

      13634 Ottoman St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13634 Ottoman St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gissele Mariscal Century 21 Masters

    • 13347 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $826,345 Not Listed For Sale

      13347 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13347 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cristobal Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 13624 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $713,593 Not Listed For Sale

      13624 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      13624 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paris MacIvor Group One Investments Inc.

    • 13614 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $726,173 Not Listed For Sale

      13614 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13614 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Valentine Compass

    • 10259 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $732,705 Not Listed For Sale

      10259 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10259 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arto Poladian Redfin Corporation

    • 9818 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $722,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9818 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9818 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saray Sanchez VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 9919 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $831,843 Not Listed For Sale

      9919 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9919 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Medina Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 14074 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $455,777 Not Listed For Sale

      14074 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14074 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Filip Crispino Keller Williams Luxury

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home