11,118

Pacoima, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $656,115 Not Listed For Sale

      12363 Sonoma Dr, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12363 Sonoma Dr, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canova Engel & Völkers Beverly Hills

  • /24

    $320,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft

    10901 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 108, San Fernando, CA 91340

    Beautiful 1st level large renovated Condo unit, in a great location of San Fernando Valley, 2 spacious bedrooms 2 updated bathrooms, the master bedroom has its private bathroom, sizeable living room, and dining room, Kitchen with plenty of cabinets, granite countertops. Includes enormous balcony with a view of the beautiful community pool, One shared wall, 2 parking spots in gated lot, community

    Alexis Quezada Quezada Realty Inc.

    10901 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 108, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 13511 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $520,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13511 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,083/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,721

    Last Listing Agent Mario Beltran Sync Brokerage Inc.

    13511 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10118 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $718,299 Not Listed For Sale

      10118 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10118 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Harutyunyan FTRE CA Inc.

  • /8

    $949,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    12872 Van Nuys Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    This triplex is an excellent opportunity for any astute buyer, or investor who is looking to expand their portfolio. Here are a few of their features. Main front house features: 784 square feet of living space with tile and laminate flooring. Spacious living room with ceiling fan. Both bedrooms have efficient ceiling fans. 2 bathrooms. Freshly painted exterior New windows New roof. Upgraded/New

    Martin Tapia Blanco Park Regency Realty

    12872 Van Nuys Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12392 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $650,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12392 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,927

    Last Listing Agent Mike Glickman Represented By

    12392 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10422 Omelveny Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $894,281 Not Listed For Sale

      10422 Omelveny Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10422 Omelveny Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Letosky Bella Vista Estates Real Estate Group Inc

  • /12

    $1,100,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    10004 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to this great investment opportunity, TRIPLEX in Pacoima. Live in 1 and rent the other 2!!. Each unit is a 2+1 with 1 unit offering a jack and jill bathroom. 1 unit offers new kitchen and fresh paint. Each unit has its own water, electric, and gas meter. Entire property has privacy and security fencing. Property is Zoned Residential/ Commercial. Must come to see unless possibilities this

    Sally Sanchez Dominguez Realty Group

    10004 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9961 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $780,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9961 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,015

    Last Listing Agent Deyber Garcia 777 Real Estate & Investments

    9961 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10465 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $906,652 Not Listed For Sale

      10465 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10465 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Beltran Sync Brokerage Inc.

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    10620 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to a versatile income-producing property featuring a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath main home, plus a 3-bedroom, 3-bath ADU and an additional 1-bedroom, 1-bath Jr. ADU. This property is ideal for investors, multi-generational living, or owner-users looking to offset their mortgage with strong rental income potential. Each unit offers functional layouts, comfortable living

    Mary Zamora Realty Executives

    10620 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /24

    $660,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12339 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,145

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Ramirez Rock Realty Group

    12339 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9122 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $771,779 Not Listed For Sale

      9122 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9122 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gissele Mariscal Century 21 Masters

  • /68

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    13068 Garber St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    Completely remodeled Pacoima home with a newly built ADU and designer finishes throughout! This stunning single-story residence offers a total of 1,650 sq. ft. of modern living space, featuring a 1,250 sq. ft. main home plus a brand-new 400 sq. ft. detached ADU, both thoughtfully upgraded with cohesive, high-end improvements. The main home showcases brand new hardwood flooring, a fully redesigned

    Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    13068 Garber St, Los Angeles, CA 91331
  • 14078 Chamberlain St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14078 Chamberlain St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,803

    Last Listing Agent Lori Saavedra Hillcrest Properties

    14078 Chamberlain St, San Fernando, CA 91340
    • 9487 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $788,230 Not Listed For Sale

      9487 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9487 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Lezama Vision Realty & Associates, Inc.

  • /10

    $1,480,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    10918 Laurel Canyon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91340

    Welcome to This Beautiful Traditional Home, featuring 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, this spacious residence offers over 2,731 sq ft of living space on an expansive 21,223 sq ft lot—providing endless opportunities to expand, build, or customize to your vision.Endless potential calling all investors and builders—this property is a rare opportunity to unlock incredible value. Whether you’re

    Hector Casillas San Fernando Realty, Inc.

    10918 Laurel Canyon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 12120 Terra Bella St Unit 33, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $688,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12120 Terra Bella St Unit 33, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,735

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Washington Premier Choice Mortgage,Inc.

    12120 Terra Bella St Unit 33, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9637 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $825,960 Not Listed For Sale

      9637 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9637 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Diaz Smart Equity Realty Inc

  • /66

    $1,099,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft

    13003 Kamloops St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Rare opportunity that is perfect for investors or multigenerational living. This fully remodeled home that includes a junior ADU and a newly constructed ADU that offers a total of three separate units on one 6060 sq. ft. lot, presenting an excellent opportunity for income potential and long-term value. Unit #1 – 13003 Kamloops St is a 953 sqft, 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence. Unit #2 – 13005

    Edward Polanco PG & Associates Inc

    13003 Kamloops St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11552 Fellows Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $853,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11552 Fellows Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,838

    Last Listing Agent Jesus sandoval JohnHart Real Estate

    11552 Fellows Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9527 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $855,661 Not Listed For Sale

      9527 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9527 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Palacios Park Regency Realty

  • /40

    $899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    12647 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Unobstructed jetliner panoramic views! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to acquire this magnificent home overlooking the city of San Fernando, the Kagel Canyon mountains, with multi-million dollar breathtaking views and city lights! A single-story home with 5 large bedrooms and 2 baths. This expansive home with a formal entryway provides easy access to the living room and welcomes guests

    Mohammed Hamza Rodeo Realty

    12647 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11276 Herrick Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $650,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11276 Herrick Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,435

    Last Listing Agent Leonel Escalante Bona Real Estate Fontana Team

    11276 Herrick Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /8

      Est $830,964 Not Listed For Sale

      12742 Montague St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      12742 Montague St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dinsky Equity Union

  • /16

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 132, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome home to this family friendly home in a quiet gated park. This home has an inviting front porch, which leads into the large living room. The living room features wood paneling, carpeting and large windows. The kitchen is open to the living room and has a linoleum tiled flooring, a ceiling fan and lots of cabinets. The 1st bedroom has wood paneling and a large closet. The bathroom has a

    Mary Bizzy Executive Homes

    10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 132, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /19

    $765,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11846 Garber St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,155

    Last Listing Agent Peter Divito Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    11846 Garber St, Sylmar, CA 91342
    • 9945 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $772,084 Not Listed For Sale

      9945 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9945 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Alcazar eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /2

    $669,500 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    12500 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    An excellent opportunity for investors, first-time buyers, or anyone seeking a property with strong upside potential. Situated on a spacious lot in a well-established Pacoima neighborhood, this home offers a solid structure, ample yard space, and the possibility for upgrades and expansion development. The home features 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, with paid off solar panels. With close proximity to

    David Lozano IET Real Estate

    12500 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10414 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $799,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10414 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,496

    Last Listing Agent Amy Soulakhian Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    10414 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10002 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $760,965 Not Listed For Sale

      10002 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10002 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $686/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oracio Carrillo RE/MAX

  • /4

    $799,900

    • Land
    • 5,976 Sq Ft
    • $5,830,175 per Acre

    10397 San Fernando, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Calling all investors, builders or developers. Here is your opportunity to buy a very desirable flat rectangular corner lot located directly on San Fernando Road in Pacoima. This lot is ready for development or keep it the way is right now and generate immediate income. Don’t miss this opportunity in a prime location of Pacoima. Buyer to verify all zoning information.

    Gustavo Ohannessian Guillermo Brunstein

    10397 San Fernando, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10007 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $667,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10007 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,150

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fike HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    10007 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /39

      Est $779,188 Not Listed For Sale

      12882 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12882 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Camalich eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /11

    $625,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    12985 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Price Improvement! Incredible opportunity to own a single-family home in the desirable area of Pacoima, featuring what appears as an unfinished ADU with tremendous potential. This investor special offers the perfect canvas for those looking to renovate, add value, or create additional income. The property does need work and updates, but with the right vision, it can be transformed into a standout

    Mona Golastani RE/MAX One

    12985 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13104 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $700,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13104 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,908

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fukunaga Century 21 Masters

    13104 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12843 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $895,752 Not Listed For Sale

      12843 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12843 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Flores PG & Associates Inc

  • /10

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    9971 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    3 bed, 2 bath on a 6,274 sq ft lot — fully remodeled about 2 years ago, so everything still feels fresh, clean, and modern without paying “brand new” pricing. From the moment you walk in, you get that open-concept layout with great natural light and a smooth flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen is fully upgraded with modern appliances, sleek cabinetry, and finishes that

    Adonis Arevalo Cortez New Key Realty Inc.

    9971 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13909 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $700,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13909 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,369

    Last Listing Agent Marta Alvarez Coldwell Banker Envision

    13909 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12861 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $761,333 Not Listed For Sale

      12861 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      12861 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Guard Globe and Anchor Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home