11,118

Pacoima, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 98, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $465,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 98, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,139

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Padilla Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 98, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12508 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $876,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12508 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12508 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OCTAVIO DE ANDA VICTORIAN REALTY

  • 12953 Montford St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $889,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12953 Montford St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,281

    Last Listing Agent Maria Perryman Valley Star Realty, Inc.

    12953 Montford St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12120 Terra Bella St Unit 41, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $647,288 Not Listed For Sale

      12120 Terra Bella St Unit 41, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12120 Terra Bella St Unit 41, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beniamin Gevdzhyan Global Realty & Mortgage

  • 10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 56, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $130,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 56, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Filemon Rodriguez Z Real Estate

    10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 56, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /15

      Est $579,783 Not Listed For Sale

      12309 Clover Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12309 Clover Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

  • 13772 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $725,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13772 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,495

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Nunez Keller Williams Realty

    13772 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /37

      Est $352,404 Not Listed For Sale

      12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 241, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 241, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Lechuga Castillo Realty

  • 12864 Correnti St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $890,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12864 Correnti St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,650

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lidia Ventura Citiwide Realty Group

    12864 Correnti St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 212, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $320,731 Not Listed For Sale

      12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 212, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 212, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

  • /34

    $825,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9722 Pine Orchard St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,429

    Last Listing Agent Moises Arroyo The Core Agency

    9722 Pine Orchard St, Los Angeles, CA 91331
    • 12836 Weidner St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $859,331 Not Listed For Sale

      12836 Weidner St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12836 Weidner St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allan Vides Realty Executives

  • 9085 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $750,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9085 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,878

    Last Listing Agent Noel Ashley Payne First Team Real Estate

    9085 Remick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 12529 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $557,828 Not Listed For Sale

      12529 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12529 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANAHIT KUCHUKIAN ALA Realty, Inc.

  • 11221 Adelphia Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $815,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11221 Adelphia Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,666

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Salazar Mission Real Estate

    11221 Adelphia Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12934 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $651,932 Not Listed For Sale

      12934 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12934 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Alfaro Century 21 Masters

  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 286, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $437,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 286, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,772

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Haro Pinnacle Estate Properties

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 286, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12857 Eustace St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $757,115 Not Listed For Sale

      12857 Eustace St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12857 Eustace St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Fukunaga Next Real Estate Group

  • 12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 114, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $285,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 114, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,645

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Magro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 114, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13043 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Est $782,502 Not Listed For Sale

      13043 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13043 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elgin Walker eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 9654 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

    $710,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    9654 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,214

    Last Listing Agent Alex Carranza Keller Williams Luxury

    9654 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 13073 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Est $811,680 Not Listed For Sale

      13073 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13073 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• 10422 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $775,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10422 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $919,000

    Last Listing Agent George Kpachavi LPT Realty, Inc

    10422 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13111 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Est $774,184 Not Listed For Sale

      13111 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13111 Corcoran St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Brooks Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

  • 11070 Ralston Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $650,000 Sold Mar 15, 2026

    11070 Ralston Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,255

    Last Listing Agent Delmy Jovel Delmy Jovel

    11070 Ralston Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13110 Del Sur St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Est $792,670 Not Listed For Sale

      13110 Del Sur St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13110 Del Sur St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Morales Morales Real Estate Group

  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 266, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $445,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 266, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,723

    Last Listing Agent Essi Shilati Compass

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 266, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13122 Del Sur St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Est $781,342 Not Listed For Sale

      13122 Del Sur St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13122 Del Sur St, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• 13383 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $725,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    13383 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,458

    Last Listing Agent Juan Mora Realty Executives

    13383 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /11

      Est $739,635 Not Listed For Sale

      12037 Dronfield Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12037 Dronfield Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tennien Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 255, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $440,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 255, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Villegas First Family Homes

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 255, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /2

      Est $748,480 Not Listed For Sale

      12052 Bromont Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12052 Bromont Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kline RE/MAX

  • 13157 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $747,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13157 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,633

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hernandez Sync Brokerage Inc.

    13157 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10219 Omelveny Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $811,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10219 Omelveny Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10219 Omelveny Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hernandez Sync Brokerage Inc.

  • 12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $862,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,729

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10360 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $819,412 Not Listed For Sale

      10360 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10360 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahab Yassini Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

  • 13068 Mineola St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $865,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13068 Mineola St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,460

    Last Listing Agent Steven Menendez LPT Realty, Inc

    13068 Mineola St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • /19

      Est $801,880 Not Listed For Sale

      13713 Jouett St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13713 Jouett St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Corber Propnation, Inc.

  • 13541 Pinney St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    $385,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13541 Pinney St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    • Land
    • 8,690 Sq Ft
    • $1,929,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shmaeff Park Regency Realty

    13541 Pinney St, Los Angeles, CA 91331
    • 10163 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $770,344 Not Listed For Sale

      10163 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10163 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUAN OLMOS Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home