11,683

Properties in ZIP Code 42003

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $274,313 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Geraldine Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      230 Geraldine Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bridges RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $217,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2801 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Metzger Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $128,564 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Hoover St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      202 Hoover St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $192,040 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      956 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $117,919 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      803 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keanu Murphy Trifecta Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $121,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Estes Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3207 Estes Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Heath Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $205,358 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Chadwick Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      340 Chadwick Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,705 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Villa Maria Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      265 Villa Maria Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bree Snow Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $118,064 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      310 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $238,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Omega Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3129 Omega Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Housman Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $195,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Alpha Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3201 Alpha Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Vaughn Keller Williams Experience Realty Eddyville Branch

    • /2

      Est $112,021 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Locke Blvd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      301 Locke Blvd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Faughn RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $207,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Debby Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1715 Debby Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gipson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    • /2

      Est $7,457,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Cook St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 13,722 Sq Ft
      3209 Cook St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,137 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Butler St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      201 Butler St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $78,735 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Leiberman St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      800 Leiberman St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Wells The Jeter Group

    • /2

      Est $149,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5615 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $216,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Aubrey Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2930 Aubrey Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aly Harper Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Hardmoney Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3625 Hardmoney Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Humphrey Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $332,071 Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Keeling Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5850 Keeling Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Canestrini Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $348,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Krebs Station Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2805 Krebs Station Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Freeman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $225,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2600 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2585 John L Puryear Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2585 John L Puryear Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,700
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Black RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $201,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Spann Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2235 Spann Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Halligan Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $206,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Steve Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2055 Steve Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $143,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2320 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $175,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Knob Hill Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2001 Knob Hill Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Mariner C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $248,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1670 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /2

      Est $243,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1835 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Wikoff Advantage Realty KY

    • /2

      Est $208,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1815 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $169,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Dixie Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2202 Dixie Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $165,516 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Thurman St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      337 Thurman St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janic Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $96,203 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ashcraft Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      308 Ashcraft Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $91,420 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Ashcraft Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      347 Ashcraft Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $96,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Bridge St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1934 Bridge St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisk Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /2

      Est $90,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Hendricks St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1900 Hendricks St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fitch Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $143,469 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Woodward St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      160 Woodward St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,200
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Mariner C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $117,504 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Ashbrook St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      237 Ashbrook St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,300
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Akins RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $97,915 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Farley Place, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      132 Farley Place, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Clark RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $166,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Bridge St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1836 Bridge St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Gillespie eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home