12,335

Homes in ZIP Code 42003

Section Image
  • /4

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $85,000 per Acre

    540 Calvert Dr Unit 542 Calvert Drive, Paducah, KY 42003

    Located in the desirable Reidland area, this property offers incredible flexibility and potential. Zoned residential, it allows for duplexes, triplexes, quadplexes, townhomes, or condos. Lots may be subdivided, making it ideal for investors or builders. Updated covenants allow for more freedom with no developer approval required, and a minimum of 650 sq ft per unit. A great opportunity to build

    Lilly Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    540 Calvert Dr Unit 542 Calvert Drive, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    345 Wadesboro Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,929

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gipson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    345 Wadesboro Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /17

      Est $275,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Lakewood Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2302 Lakewood Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucretia Jackson Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

  • /7

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    170 Hidden Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Brand new townhouse in Lake Forest of Rolling Hills with lots of extras. Extras include whole house spray foam insulation, tankless water heater and double walled construction between the 2 units for sound protection. 9' ceilings throughout with 16' vaulted in the kitchen-great room area. Gas logs/fireplace available for $$. Double doors, (interior blinds) lead to the spacious covered patio for

    Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    170 Hidden Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /30

    $208,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    220 Andretta Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,701

220 Andretta Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /35

      Est $603,208 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hunting Creek, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 Hunting Creek, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Faughn RE/MAX

  • /5

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    215 Butler St, Paducah, KY 42003

    Half an acre lot with garage on property. Mobile Home and travel trailer have no value and can not be entered/safety issues.

    Cindy Hart Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    215 Butler St, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    140 Nickell Heights Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,930

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    140 Nickell Heights Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /15

      Est $592,576 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      230 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $193,226 per Acre

    Lot 89 Forest Ridge Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    Lot 89 Forest Ridge Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /15

    $10,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1806 Broad St, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,643

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Vaught HRE Advisors

    1806 Broad St, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /9

      Est $461,340 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      135 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /50

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    5710 Kentucky Dam Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    Custom built & lovingly maintained by its original owner, this beautiful home is nestled on 5+ wooded acres, offering both privacy and convenience. A long winding paved driveway sets the tone as you arrive. Inside, you'll find an inviting open floor plan where the family room & kitchen flow seamlessly together & open onto an expansive 14X54 deck, perfect for entertaining or enjoying the peaceful

    Larry Mason Elite Realty

    5710 Kentucky Dam Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /10

    $292,136 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    210 Clover Crescent, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF

    Last Listing Agent Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    210 Clover Crescent, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /7

      Est $529,496 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

  • /42

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    407 Villa Ridge Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Experience the perfect blend of style and convenience in this high-end Paducah condo, ideally located near shopping, restaurants, and hospitals. You will find 9ft ceilings and a fresh, neutral paint palette that makes the spacious rooms feel bright and inviting. The heart of the home features an eat-in kitchen with abundant cabinetry, providing exceptional. Designed for a stress-free lifestyle,

    Kristy Barnes Keller Williams Experience Realty

    407 Villa Ridge Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /31

    $199,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    720 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,093

    Last Listing Agent David Freeman RE/MAX Realty Group

    720 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /8

      Est $266,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1856 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Garner Housman Partners Real Estate

  • /10

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 25.73 Acres
    • $58,298 per Acre

    2900 John Puryear, Paducah, KY 42003

    Commercial lot with over 25 acres with endless potential located just off I-24 Exit 11, this high-visibility land offers excellent access and development potential! Current diesel shop on property gives immediate income opportunity with this investment.

    Jordan Kelso Elite Realty Branch Murray

    2900 John Puryear, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    745 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,266

    Last Listing Agent Dionna Wurth eXp Realty, LLC

    745 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /31

      Est $298,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1868 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    2630 Neal Dr Unit Lot 2, Block G, Paducah, KY 42003

    Beautiful tall trees on this level lot. Dead end and very private street.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    2630 Neal Dr Unit Lot 2, Block G, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $54,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3001 Georgia St, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,161

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Powley LP Real Estate Services, LLC

    3001 Georgia St, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /35

      Est $910,562 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Brookside Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Brookside Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

  • /5

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $229,500 per Acre

    155 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    155 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /20

    $206,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2145 Happy Hollow Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,654

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Griffis eXp Realty

    2145 Happy Hollow Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /34

      Est $469,174 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Forest View Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      135 Forest View Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $11,029 per Acre

    00 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    Level .68 acre lot on Husband Rd with utilities at the road for buyer to pay tap on fees. Manufactured home allowed on the property.

    Autumn Vaught HRE Advisors

    00 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4350 Wellingborough Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,329

    Last Listing Agent Deric Tarnowski Check Mark Realty

    4350 Wellingborough Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      916 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Haywood-Moore Moore Real Estate Company Paducah

  • /3

    $555,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 76 Acres
    • $7,309 per Acre

    1700 Lebanon Church Rd, Paducah, KY 42001

    Attention Farmers! Investors! Developers! Contractors. Selling at ABSOLUTE AUCTION, starting at 10am Saturday, March 14th. Appx 76 acres offered in 5 tracts, separate or combined. +/- 3,600 feet of road frontage combined along Lebanon Church Road and Houser Road in South McCracken County. Property features a nice pond, appx 4000 square foot barn, and appx 1620 square foot metal building. Mostly

    Chris Colson Chris Colson Auction & Realty Company

    1700 Lebanon Church Rd, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /12

    $30,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3234 Estes Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,092

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Marrs Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    3234 Estes Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /12

      Est $177,039 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Sharry Lynn Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      430 Sharry Lynn Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

  • /16

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    612 Elizabeth St, Paducah, KY 42003

    Move-in ready and full of charm! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features beautiful wood floors that add warmth and character throughout. Brand new heating and air and the roof is only 2 years old, offering energy efficiency and peace of mind for years to come. The functional layout provides a comfortable living area, spacious bedrooms, and great natural light. The kitchen comes complete with stove

    Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    612 Elizabeth St, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /10

    $35,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5101 Epperson Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,430

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    5101 Epperson Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /35

      Est $750,408 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Parker Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      400 Parker Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /36

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    709 Kentucky Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

    Ever dreamed of living in a stylish converted downtown commercial space with indoor parking and walking distance to everything? 709 Kentucky delivers. Step into a dramatic, wide entry that flows into a magazine-worthy kitchen and an entertainer’s den. 16 foot ceilings throughout! The thoughtfully separated primary suite offers privacy while two additional large bedrooms and 2.5 new baths provide

    Ashlea McMillan eXp Realty, LLC

    709 Kentucky Ave, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /27

    $180,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    260 Riverside Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,567

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hamblin The Jeter Group

    260 Riverside Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /17

      Est $269,303 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Village Dr W, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27 Village Dr W, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Davis John Davis Real Estate

  • /20

    $239,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    6031 Greenvale Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern style and comfort. Step inside to a bright, inviting layout featuring a remodeled kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, fresh cabinetry, and sleek countertops. New light fixtures throughout bring a warm, updated feel to every room. The finished basement adds valuable living space with a bonus room ideal for an office, playroom,

    Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    6031 Greenvale Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home