25,196

Paducah, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $134,667 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      313 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones eXp Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    4008 Oak St Unit Lot 25, Paducah, KY 42003

    Discover prime building lots in the upcoming Oakview Estates subdivision currently being developed by J Anne M Properties! These lots offer a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility, situated near dining, schools, and the interstate. With build-to-suit options or the choice of four available plans, you have the flexibility to create your dream home. Contractors choice will feature luxury

    Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    4008 Oak St Unit Lot 25, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /25

    $195,250 Sold May 29, 2025

    328 Longview Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,269

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    328 Longview Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /10

      Est $181,555 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N 4th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • Built 2007
      415 N 4th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,716% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

  • /32

    $230,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    4430 Chicadee Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with major improvements already completed within the last 2 years, including windows, HVAC, roof, and tankless water heater. Inside offers a functional layout with a fireplace creating a cozy focal point in the main living area, plus the convenience of an attached garage. Outside, you’ll find a patio, covered pavilion, and fenced backyard, perfect for entertaining,

    Brooke Hardeman Housman Partners Real Estate

    4430 Chicadee Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /27

    $500,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2 Meadow Links Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,534

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Esper eXp Realty, LLC

    2 Meadow Links Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /32

      Est $274,287 Not Listed For Sale

      501 N 6th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      501 N 6th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spissinger Benchmark Realty

  • /49

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    237 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Beautiful low maintenance living and the enjoyment of Rolling Hills Golf Course and Country Club right out your door! This upscale Townhouse located in the highly desirable Lake Forest Subdivision has manicured landscaping outside and incredible attention to detail inside! This home offers an inviting open floor plan with satin finish hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings and a gas log fireplace

    Tammy Cothran Keller Williams Experience Realty

    237 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3827 Minnich Ave, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,355

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hook Housman Partners Real Estate

    3827 Minnich Ave, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /29

      Est $180,692 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Harrison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      521 Harrison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE HINES RE/MAX

  • /50

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds

    333 N 9th St, Paducah, KY 42001

    Discover a rare multi-family opportunity in the heart of Paducah’s vibrant historic Lowertown Arts District! Built in 2008, this gorgeous and unique property combines modern updates and both short term and long term residential along with potential commercial income. The recently built out first floor now offers a 1 bed/1bath luxury apartment with a separate office/retail space complete with

    Kathleen Gillespie eXp Realty, LLC

    333 N 9th St, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2222 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,464

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Humphrey RE/MAX Realty Group

    2222 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /35

      Est $206,333 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      503 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Powley LP Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /31

    $140,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    760 N 37th St, Paducah, KY 42001

    Cute, convenient, and full of charm! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home sits on a rare double lot in the heart of Paducah, offering outdoor space that is hard to find in town. Inside, you’ll find an updated kitchen, new flooring, and abundant natural light that fills the home with a bright, airy feel. The property also includes a single-car detached garage, perfect for parking, storage, or a workshop

    Melissa Faughn RE/MAX Realty Group

    760 N 37th St, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /39

    $180,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2034 Steve Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,478

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    2034 Steve Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /24

      Est $177,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2150 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Thurston Trifecta Real Estate Services

  • /43

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    6815 Greenfield Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    This one-owner solidly built gem is a true treasure! In the heart of Reidland in one of the friendliest walking neighborhoods! Beautiful hardwood floors grace most living spaces, complemented by fresh paint and updated plumbing with new fixtures. The wood burning fireplace, paired with natural gas onsite, add both charm and practicality. The light and airy sunroom features hardwood floors and

    LaDonna Umstead Elite Realty

    6815 Greenfield Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /12

    $76,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2205 Topeka Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,115

    Last Listing Agent Makaela Johnson GIA Real Estate

    2205 Topeka Ave, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /35

      Est $248,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5917 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

  • /50

    $599,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    301 Carson Way, Paducah, KY 42003

    Welcome to 301 Carson Way in Paducah, KY, a custom luxury home designed and built in 2017 by renowned local interior designer DJ Riley as her personal residence. This 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and timeless design. Each bedroom features its own en-suite bath, offering comfort and privacy for residents and guests alike. The stunning study features floor-to-ceiling

    Jennifer Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    301 Carson Way, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    41 Martin Cir, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,003

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hines eXp Realty, LLC

    41 Martin Cir, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /29

      Est $190,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5620 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9,422% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Williams Elite Realty

  • /46

    $329,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    1128 Jefferson St, Paducah, KY 42001

    Set along historic Jefferson Street, this 1907 brick home offers the rare opportunity to own a piece of Paducah’s history, while still living comfortably in the present. With 5 beds and 2.5 baths, the layout balances scale and warmth, featuring both a formal and secondary living area. High ceilings and natural light showcase thoughtfully uncovered architectural details, including a restored

    Alexis Marrs Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    1128 Jefferson St, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /8

    $150,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5290 Enterprise Dr Unit Lot 6, Paducah, KY 42001

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $151,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Arnold Arnold Realty Group

    5290 Enterprise Dr Unit Lot 6, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /11

      Est $138,934 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Theobald Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Theobald Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

  • /22

    $365,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft

    211 Broadway St Unit A, Paducah, KY 42001

    Rare opportunity to own a piece of Paducah history in the premier 200 block of downtown, located directly above iconic Grill 211 and steps from the Ohio Riverfront! This stunning industrial-chic condo offers a high-end urban lifestyle and is an established, turn-key Airbnb. Perfect for an investor or buyer seeking a move-in-ready retreat, this property is sold fully furnished—all decor, linens,

    Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    211 Broadway St Unit A, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /2

    $3,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1210 Salem Ave, Paducah, KY 42001

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,756

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Pierce Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    1210 Salem Ave, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /2

      Est $140,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4902 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Korte Farmer & Company Real Estate

  • /32

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    2102 Harrison St, Paducah, KY 42001

    Situated in Midtown Paducah, this newly built 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home was designed to feel comfortable, simple, and well thought out from the moment you walk in. Oversized doors and a soft neutral color palette give the home an open, airy feel, while the warm flooring adds a lovely contrast. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, stainless appliances, and plenty of cabinetry. Both bathrooms

2102 Harrison St, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    1049 Jefferson St, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlea McMillan eXp Realty, LLC

    1049 Jefferson St, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /32

      Est $233,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5179 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5179 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,250
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sheehan Benchmark Realty

  • /2

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    268 Navaho Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    Pixie Campbell Pixie Campbell Realty

    268 Navaho Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /50

    $361,250 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3750 Jenn Ln, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,405

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gipson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    3750 Jenn Ln, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /5

      Est $179,927 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5125 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Heath Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

  • /22

    $1,645,000

    • Land
    • 47.53 Acres
    • $34,610 per Acre

    7150 Benton Rd Unit Tract A&B, Paducah, KY 42003

    Prime 47+/- acre opportunity near I-24 Exit 16 in Paducah, KY! This beautiful property, historically used as a cattle farm, offers endless potential for agricultural, residential, commercial, or mixed-use development. Featuring over 700 feet of I-24 frontage and additional frontage along US Hwy 68/Benton Road, this site provides excellent visibility and accessibility. Located less than a mile

    Dawn Arnold Arnold Realty Group

    7150 Benton Rd Unit Tract A&B, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4338 Sunset Ave, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,315

4338 Sunset Ave, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /35

      Est $234,108 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5011 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Housman Housman Partners Real Estate

  • /8

    $313,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $355,682 per Acre

    2710 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    .88 acre prime corner commercial lot in Paducah. Located on the corner of Husband Road and John Puryear Drive, just off I-24 Exit 11, this high-visibility lot offers excellent access and development potential.

    Jordan Kelso Elite Realty Branch Murray

    2710 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /42

    $419,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    400 Tudor Blvd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,158

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Archer Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    400 Tudor Blvd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /23

      Est $220,226 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Summit Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      211 Summit Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hamblin The Jeter Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home