167

Homes for Sale near Lone Oak Intermediate School

Section Image
  • /32

    $515,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 50.86 Acres
    • $10,126 per Acre

    1 Timber Ridge Dr Unit and Smith Grove Subd, Paducah, KY 42001

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Discover the RARE CHANCE to own 50.86 acres of flat, rolling, & wooded land, complete w/ a scenic creek, perfect for your custom DEVELOPMENT, DREAM HOME or a HUNTER's paradise right in your backyard. This extraordinary property offers the perfect balance of privacy, natural beauty, & convenience, located just minutes from town. Enjoy easy access w/ 2 separate entry points into

    Courtney Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

  • /43

    $55,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    215 Fisher Rd, Paducah, KY 42001

    This 2 BR,1 1/2 BA home sits on a nice level lot, close to all of West Paducah's offerings, but not to close. Buyer to verify acreage. Shared well & driveway.

    Shawn Brandstetter C21 Service Realty

    215 Fisher Rd, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /16

    $114,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    244 Longview Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    3 bedroom, 1.5 bath, brick ranch home in Lone Oak area. Home features 1526 sq ft of living area with more to be finished out. Approx. 250 more sq ft has been sheet rocked and needs finishing. Highest & best offers accepted until 9am CST, Wednesday, 3/4/26.

    Shea McGuire C21 Service Realty

    244 Longview Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /31

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths