$25,000
16 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $24,038 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 137 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $121,333
Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate
16 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$25,000
16 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $121,333
Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate
16 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$212,500
1283 W View Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,712
Last Listing Agent Sebastian Hartley Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC
1283 W View Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$345,000
110 Dyke Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $360,593
Last Listing Agent Peggy Andrews Peggy Andrews, Independent Broker
110 Dyke Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$270,000
1895 Taylor Ln Unit 505, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group
1895 Taylor Ln Unit 505, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$1,209,000
47 Bennett Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,221,626
Last Listing Agent Denise McCabe Sherpa Real Estate
47 Bennett Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$170,000
Lot 28 S Rockcliff Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Loewen Wolf Creek Realty
Lot 28 S Rockcliff Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$905,000
531 Whispering Wood Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $989,737
Last Listing Agent Brent Christians Galles Properties