$365,000
199 Davis Cup Dr Unit 4064, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,786 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $204/SF
- 96 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $377,423
Last Listing Agent West Davies Sherpa Real Estate
199 Davis Cup Dr Unit 4064, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147