$65,000
- Land
- 1.48 Acres
- $43,919 per Acre
492 Circle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
492 Circle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$65,000
492 Circle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
492 Circle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$149,900
543 Justin's Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
543 Justin's Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$50,000
1260 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
1260 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$395,000
x Cornerstone Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
x Cornerstone Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$3,120,000
1801 County Road 400, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Eddie Keyes, III Galles Properties
$78,000
501 Echo Ln, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
501 Echo Ln, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147Showing Results 321 - 326, Page 9 of 9
In Pagosa Springs, there are currently 326 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Pagosa Springs, CO offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Pagosa Springs and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.