$99,000
- Land
- 30.7 Acres
- $3,225 per Acre
783 Gun Barrel Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
783 Gun Barrel Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$99,000
783 Gun Barrel Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
783 Gun Barrel Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$1,599,000
907 E Anasazi Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
West Davies Sherpa Real Estate
$371,500
149 Fireside St, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Jeri Burton Sherpa Real Estate
$145,000
388 Echo Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
388 Echo Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$149,900
773 Jacobson Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Gently sloping land near Pagosa Springs, perfect to build your single family residence. The shape of the lot is in the photos, as well as the location. Professional photographs will be uploaded shortly. There is access to electricity, and you will need to drill a well and install a septic system. RV's need to be hidden in the garage. Hunting, camping, timberland, farming/ranching tiny homes and
Cindy Marlowe Redhead Luxury Properties
$89,000
72 W Great West Ave Unit 63, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
J. Tyler Scartaccini EXIT Realty Home & Ranch
$499,000
689 Midiron Ave, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Blue Pitcher Lindner Jann C Pitcher Real Estate
$299,000
X Tall Pines Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
X Tall Pines Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$19,900
444 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
444 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$135,000
113 Incline Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
113 Incline Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147$370,000
49 La Costa Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Briana Jacobson Galles Properties