532

Recently Sold Pagosa Springs, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4264 County Road 600, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 11.61 Acres
    • $19,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,468

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heraty Engel & Völkers

    4264 County Road 600, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /39

    $2,075,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    72 Capstone Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,044

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Laird JoAnn Laird Real Estate

    72 Capstone Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /35

    $1,815,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    445 Bristlecone Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,302

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Low EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    445 Bristlecone Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • 147 Cat Creek Overlook, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    147 Cat Creek Overlook, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,733

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    147 Cat Creek Overlook, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /42

    $732,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    423 Dutton Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,427

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bowles Sherpa Real Estate

    423 Dutton Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19 Lancer Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,243

    Last Listing Agent Stan Zuege Galles Properties

    19 Lancer Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /14

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    224 Antler Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 12.67 Acres
    • $20,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,027

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pair Sherpa Real Estate

    224 Antler Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /44

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    32 Ermine Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,880

    Last Listing Agent Blue Pitcher Lindner Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    32 Ermine Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    563 S 5th St, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,244

    Last Listing Agent Brent Christians Galles Properties

    563 S 5th St, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /19

    $79,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    94 Pines Club Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $343,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,874

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knapp Best of Pagosa Springs

    94 Pines Club Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /40

    $1,517,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1383 Oren Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,796

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Hogue Mountain & Meadow Real Estate of Southwest Colorado, LLC

    1383 Oren Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /3

    $52,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    260 Clearwater Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $88,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    260 Clearwater Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    511 Cool Pines Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 6.33 Acres
    • $74,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,751

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Christensen Pagosa Premier Properties

    511 Cool Pines Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /35

    $1,255,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    375 Mariposa Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,147

    Last Listing Agent Jon Johnson Sherpa Real Estate

    375 Mariposa Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $1,145,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    226 Powderhorn Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,699

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    226 Powderhorn Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /19

    $12,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    109 Snow Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $40,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,338

    Last Listing Agent Stan Zuege Galles Properties

    109 Snow Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /17

    $28,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    730 Clint Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $73,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,536

    Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    730 Clint Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $995,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    48 Stone Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,669

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knapp Best of Pagosa Springs

    48 Stone Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $546,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    369 Beaver Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,313

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    369 Beaver Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /19

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    462 Circle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $33,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,619

462 Circle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    359 Hidden Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $204,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kalei Pitcher Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    359 Hidden Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /14

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    23 Lancer Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,332

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Fredrickson Galles Properties

    23 Lancer Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /42

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    108 Canyon Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,025

    Last Listing Agent Irene Diaz Pagosa Valley Properties

    108 Canyon Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /29

    $16,100

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    162 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $64,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,684

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Saunders Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC - Pagosa

    162 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /44

    $1,155,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3361 Meadows Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,720

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heraty Engel & Völkers

    3361 Meadows Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /29

    $597,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1135 Park Ave Unit 924, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,330

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCabe Sherpa Real Estate

    1135 Park Ave Unit 924, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /11

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    758 Evergreen Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $32,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,581

    Last Listing Agent Alysha Ranson Galles Properties

    758 Evergreen Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1135 Park Ave Unit 603, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,226

    Last Listing Agent Riley Searle eXp Realty, LLC

    1135 Park Ave Unit 603, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /17

    $42,633

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    266 Dylan Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $103,983 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,925

266 Dylan Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /10

    $26,990

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4086 County Road 700, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $21,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,563

    Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    4086 County Road 700, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2015 Shenandoah Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,875

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Lewis Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    2015 Shenandoah Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    471 Deer Trail, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,485

    Last Listing Agent Gail Brault Mountain & Meadow Real Estate of Southwest Colorado, LLC

    471 Deer Trail, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /16

    $93,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    X Catchpole Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $37,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bowles Sherpa Real Estate

    X Catchpole Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $995,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    645 Clint Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,773

645 Clint Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /39

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    302 Talisman Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knapp Best of Pagosa Springs

    302 Talisman Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /14

    $32,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    553 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $30,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,613

    Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    553 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    74 Spring Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 6.99 Acres
    • $39,342 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knapp Best of Pagosa Springs

    74 Spring Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    54 Little Pine Ln, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,552

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    54 Little Pine Ln, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /15

    $172,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    370 Alpine Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $172,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,626

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    370 Alpine Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /24

    $24,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    145 Rock Point Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $21,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,000

    Last Listing Agent West Davies Sherpa Real Estate

    145 Rock Point Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home