1,032

Recently Sold Homes near Pathways Elementary (Alternative)

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $37,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2110 S Zuni Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $80,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,294

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Molinet Love Las Vegas Realty

    2110 S Zuni Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /3

    $35,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3731 Soplo Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $30,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,500

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    3731 Soplo Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /14

    $24,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    670 S Corbin St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $22,430 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    670 S Corbin St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /44

    $249,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2421 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Castellanos Rooted Realty Group

    2421 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • 690 E Huyana Wind Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048

    $309,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    690 E Huyana Wind Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,500

    Century Complete Ishani Ridge

    690 E Huyana Wind Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /5

    $17,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    440 E Bellville Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • $85,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Moran More Realty Incorporated

    440 E Bellville Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /34

    $87,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1771 W Sagehen St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,220

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    1771 W Sagehen St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /59

    $400,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3341 S Big Sky Way, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,764

    Last Listing Agent Marci Wells 775 Realty

    3341 S Big Sky Way, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /14

    $30,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3750 Unicorn Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,329

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    3750 Unicorn Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /5

    $16,800 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2061 E Calvada Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $49,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,267

    Last Listing Agent Connie Liesman eXp Realty

    2061 E Calvada Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /23

    $380,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3551 Sagebrush Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,914

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Richards The Ridge Realty Group

    3551 Sagebrush Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /15

    $55,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2461 S Zuni Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $119,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,094

    Last Listing Agent Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    2461 S Zuni Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /26

    $40,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    1730 Pioche St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $36,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,777

    Last Listing Agent John J McNamara Virtue Real Estate Group

    1730 Pioche St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /50

    $322,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2831 Goldrush St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,862

    Last Listing Agent Carley Rae Real Broker LLC

    2831 Goldrush St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /15

    $42,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3790 Verde Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $36,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3790 Verde Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /37

    $140,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    300 N Murphy St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shahin Keller Williams VIP

    300 N Murphy St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /40

    $298,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1640 W Donner St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,291

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Hunter Classic Realty Group Inc

    1640 W Donner St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /35

    $313,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2091 Plain Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    2091 Plain Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    781 Kiowa St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,011

    Last Listing Agent John Gilligan Classic Realty Group Inc

    781 Kiowa St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /24

    $184,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2610 W Irene St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Broaden West Coast Realty LLC

    2610 W Irene St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5830 S Corrine St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $38,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,333

    Last Listing Agent Veronica 'Roni' Regan Access Realty

    5830 S Corrine St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3966 E Garfield Dr, Pahrump, NV 89061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,425

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Ink Trish Rippie Realty Inc

    3966 E Garfield Dr, Pahrump, NV 89061
  • /50

    $472,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3221 Cactus St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,949

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Yoffee Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    3221 Cactus St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /41

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2361 Xenia Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,305

    Last Listing Agent Teresa S. Kenney Parker 775 Realty

    2361 Xenia Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /51

    $282,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4719 Vicki Ann Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Strickland T & M Group Realty/Pahrump

    4719 Vicki Ann Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /3

    $45,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3421 Sagebrush Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $40,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,494

    Last Listing Agent Nina Castellanos Rooted Realty Group

    3421 Sagebrush Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /32

    $125,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1181 S Pahrump Valley, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 17.29 Acres
    • $7,230 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Navarro Simply Vegas

    1181 S Pahrump Valley, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /63

    $364,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3938 E Chaffe Ave, Pahrump, NV 89061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,521

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    3938 E Chaffe Ave, Pahrump, NV 89061
  • /51

    $324,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5460 S Chippewa St, Pahrump, NV 89061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,941

    Last Listing Agent Steve Groover The Ridge Realty Group

    5460 S Chippewa St, Pahrump, NV 89061
  • /47

    $335,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6160 Willis St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent tony carlo Top Dog Real Estate

    6160 Willis St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /27

    $120,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    380 Bel Air Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Draper Top Dog Real Estate

    380 Bel Air Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1230 Bruce St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,300

    Last Listing Agent Necia Bunnell Coldwell Banker Premier

    1230 Bruce St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /23

    $259,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6210 Hawkins Way, Pahrump, NV 89061

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $130,603 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grisel Juarez United Realty Group

    6210 Hawkins Way, Pahrump, NV 89061
  • /36

    $392,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3721 Twilight Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,242

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pessin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3721 Twilight Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1510 Chowchilla Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,874

    Last Listing Agent Ute Joppien Milestone Realty

    1510 Chowchilla Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /51

    $360,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2771 Red Rock Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,347

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Douglas Top Dog Real Estate

    2771 Red Rock Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /12

    $42,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    667 Mount Charleston Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,520

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    667 Mount Charleston Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /21

    $349,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    730 W Calvada Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,288

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Watson Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

    730 W Calvada Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1791 Huckleberry St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $63,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,921

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor Nevada Realty

    1791 Huckleberry St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /3

    $8,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2380 Park Ridge Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $17,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 391 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nelson Top Dog Real Estate

    2380 Park Ridge Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home