1,115

Properties in ZIP Code 96779

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,288,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Kahiko St, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      239 Kahiko St, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent General Public General Public

    • /2

      Est $1,171,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent General Public General Public

    • /2

      Est $1,542,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Laelua Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 N Laelua Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hudson Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ki

    • /2

      Est $2,181,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      279 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalina Mariano Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Nonohe Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      37 Nonohe Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Payne Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Baldwin Ave Unit A, Makawao, HI 96779

      2362 Baldwin Ave Unit A, Makawao, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Blair Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

    • /2

      Est $5,046,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Kapukaulua Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1033 Kapukaulua Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith-Sanchez Coldwell Banker Island Prop(P)

    • /2

      Est $1,255,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      • 10 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      26 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,182,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Baldwin Ave Unit A-1/A-2, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      • 9 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      71 Baldwin Ave Unit A-1/A-2, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,182,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      • 9 Baths
      • 16,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      71 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,640,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      28 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $950,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lae Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      48 Lae Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mena Cabatu Maui Tropical Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hana Hwy Unit 377472, Paia, HI 96779

      0 Hana Hwy Unit 377472, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent General Public General Public

    • /2

      Est $5,658,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Nalu Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      34 Nalu Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Isela Esquer Emerald Club Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,582,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Hana Hwy Unit 2, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      720 Hana Hwy Unit 2, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      • 10 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,832,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kuau Beach Place Unit B, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Kuau Beach Place Unit B, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent General Public General Public

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Kealakai Place, Paia, HI 96779

      50 Kealakai Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent General Public General Public

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poni Place, Paia, HI 96779

      0 Poni Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Starr Hugh Starr & Co LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,117,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Nihi Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Nihi Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hiranaga Maui Kai Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,063,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Panini Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Panini Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chad Saki Shore To Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,112,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hana Hwy, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      • 10 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      69 Hana Hwy, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Kauna'Oa Dr Unit 4B, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 827,640 Sq Ft
      635 Kauna'Oa Dr Unit 4B, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,354,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Hana Hwy, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      621 Hana Hwy, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,955,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      • 10 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Baldwin Ave, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Stable Rd, Paia, HI 96779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 179,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      598 Stable Rd, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,999,999
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mebel Compass-W

    • /2

      Est $4,324,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Nalu Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      29 Nalu Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,766/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent General Public General Public

    • /2

      Est $5,121,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kealakai Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      207 Kealakai Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,942,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kaiholo Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Kaiholo Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,851,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Poho Place, Paia, HI 96779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      784 Poho Place, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,726,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Stable Rd Unit C663, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      584 Stable Rd Unit C663, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,259,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Stable Rd Unit C26090, Paia, HI 96779

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      590 Stable Rd Unit C26090, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $10,357,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Stable Rd Unit C662, Paia, HI 96779

      • Studio
      594 Stable Rd Unit C662, Paia, HI 96779

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,832,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Paani Place Unit C304, Paia, HI 96779