3,424

Painted Post, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $192,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      150 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baker Listing by Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $426,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Deerland Ave, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      159 Deerland Ave, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leath Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $272,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beech Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Beech Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Deal Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    • /2

      Est $270,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Taylor St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Taylor St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $727,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Whispering Pine Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Whispering Pine Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leath Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $613,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $434,900

      Last Listing Agent Julie A. Kucko Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $518,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

• /2

      Est $550,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $593,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy R. Winnett Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $283,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      297 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

• /2

      Est $565,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Linden Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Linden Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

• /2

      Est $458,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      60 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $478,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sean C. Davis Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $486,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2014

• /2

      Est $359,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      56 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $469,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,500

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly W. Kluchonic Signature Properties Corning

    • /2

      Est $441,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      41 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent (Vince) J. DiLaura Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $347,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tara Place, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Tara Place, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /2

      Est $366,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossettie Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $353,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Graydon Locey Listing by Finger Lakes Estates, LLC

    • /2

      Est $194,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Weller Place, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Weller Place, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Abby Russell Russell Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $156,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      101 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Hope Howell Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $136,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      99 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lerche RE/MAX In Motion

    • /2

      Est $155,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Highland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Highland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lerche RE/MAX In Motion

    • /2

      Est $171,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $259,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jay Allen Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Jay Allen Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Beaton Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $187,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Virginia Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Virginia Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcalene Wright Listing by Richard Winters Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $288,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Virginia Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Virginia Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Osgood Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $198,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      45 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Dane Davis Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $256,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 New Haven Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 New Haven Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baker Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $158,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Francis St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Francis St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

• /2

      Est $170,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Highland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Highland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,250

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rayeski Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $192,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ashland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      53 Ashland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,100

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ashland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      57 Ashland Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Storch Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $374,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      164 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dubendorfer Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $507,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hemlock Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Hemlock Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

• /2

      Est $468,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Overbrook Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Overbrook Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dubendorfer Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $393,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Overbrook Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17 Overbrook Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 14, 2022

• /2

      Est $281,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Overbrook Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Overbrook Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra J. Clowe Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $459,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fox Ln W, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 Fox Ln W, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hughson Signature Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home