15,769

Homes in ZIP Code 60074

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $322,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1989 N Lexington Dr Unit 283B, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1989 N Lexington Dr Unit 283B, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dmytro Bezrukavyi KOMAR

  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    909 E Kenilworth Ave Unit 321, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,867

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Moreau @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    909 E Kenilworth Ave Unit 321, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /15

      Est $363,821 Not Listed For Sale

      259 N Greenwood Ave, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      259 N Greenwood Ave, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sooji Hill Baird Warner

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1150 E Randville Dr Unit 2G, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,942

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hernacki MisterHomes Real Estate

    1150 E Randville Dr Unit 2G, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /10

      Est $243,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 E Barberry Ln Unit 24D, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1181 E Barberry Ln Unit 24D, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Park Baird Warner

  • /22

    $222,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1259 Inverrary Ln Unit 27D, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,782

    Last Listing Agent Rufo Moyo RE/MAX American Dream

    1259 Inverrary Ln Unit 27D, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /17

      Est $402,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 N Haig Ct, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2123 N Haig Ct, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    823 E Coach Rd Unit 8, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,128

    Last Listing Agent Yasir Malik Kairos Brokerage LLC

    823 E Coach Rd Unit 8, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /31

      Est $517,751 Not Listed For Sale

      357 W Rosalie Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      357 W Rosalie Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Grenier Baird Warner

  • /43

    $480,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    590 E Capri Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,351

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pawlak Baird & Warner

    590 E Capri Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /2

      Est $437,021 Not Listed For Sale

      475 W Shady Lane Rd, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      475 W Shady Lane Rd, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Huntley Realty

  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    263 S Clubhouse Dr Unit 101, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,030

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bystrowicz RE/MAX City

    263 S Clubhouse Dr Unit 101, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /14

      Est $150,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E Randville Dr Unit 3O, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1150 E Randville Dr Unit 3O, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Krifka Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $410,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    240 N Ashland Ave, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,224

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lynne O'Brien @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    240 N Ashland Ave, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /50

      Est $699,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 N Larkspur Ln Unit 3, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1353 N Larkspur Ln Unit 3, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Drake @ Properties

  • /2

    $194,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    945 E Kenilworth Ave Unit 120, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,362

    Last Listing Agent Paul Cho RE/MAX Suburban

    945 E Kenilworth Ave Unit 120, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /24

      Est $232,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1197 E Candlenut Ln Unit 29D, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1197 E Candlenut Ln Unit 29D, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skubak xr realty

  • /25

    $276,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    813 E Carriage Ln Unit 5, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,171

    Last Listing Agent Zofia Grabowski KOMAR

    813 E Carriage Ln Unit 5, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /11

      Est $283,269 Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Stonington Dr Unit 41, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 S Stonington Dr Unit 41, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Clarizio @ Properties

  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1560 E Baronet Ln Unit 130310, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,290

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kong Hometown Real Estate Group LLC

    1560 E Baronet Ln Unit 130310, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /32

      Est $539,283 Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Balsam Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      653 E Balsam Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bobus Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /4

    $145,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1B E Dundee Quarter Dr Unit 102, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,993

    Last Listing Agent Andy Quiroz Diamond Homes Realty

    1B E Dundee Quarter Dr Unit 102, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /43

      Est $419,521 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Dean Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      228 N Dean Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rizzo Bold Faith Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    927 E Cooper Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,546

    Last Listing Agent Brian DeSimone Greystone Realty

    927 E Cooper Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /53

      Est $544,964 Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Boynton Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      141 N Boynton Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /17

    $185,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    516 N Wilke Rd Unit 105, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,189

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne DeSanto @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    516 N Wilke Rd Unit 105, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /32

      Est $592,692 Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Cunningham Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      547 E Cunningham Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $525,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    961 N Arrowhead Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,689

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bobus Coldwell Banker Realty

    961 N Arrowhead Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /36

      Est $464,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 N Cardinal Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1133 N Cardinal Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Oleinik HomeSmart Connect

  • /12

    $221,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    950 E Wilmette Rd Unit 202, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,941

    Last Listing Agent Arcenio Salinas Crosstown Realty

    950 E Wilmette Rd Unit 202, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /2

      Est $174,727 Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Wilmette Rd Unit 401, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      900 E Wilmette Rd Unit 401, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tiegler eXp Realty

  • /21

    $227,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1168 Foxglove Ln Unit 6C, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,708

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX Horizon

    1168 Foxglove Ln Unit 6C, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /2

      Est $409,703 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Norman Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      108 N Norman Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holmes Keller Williams Success Realty

  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1965 N Jamestown Dr Unit 322, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,734

    Last Listing Agent Michael Serra Keller Williams ONEChicago

    1965 N Jamestown Dr Unit 322, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /19

      Est $473,903 Not Listed For Sale

      521 N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      521 N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kaplan @ Properties

  • /15

    $420,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    124 N Cady Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF

    Current Estimated Value $427,313

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    124 N Cady Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /2

      Est $258,212 Not Listed For Sale

      263 S Clubhouse Dr Unit 412, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      263 S Clubhouse Dr Unit 412, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Branden Linnane The McDonald Group

  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1040 E Grissom Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,688

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rantis Y Realty

    1040 E Grissom Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    • /18

      Est $216,153 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Rohlwing Rd Unit 114, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      225 S Rohlwing Rd Unit 114, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,999
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J Cruz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $455,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1555 E Lake Louise Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,049

    Last Listing Agent B H eXp Realty - Chicago North Ave

    1555 E Lake Louise Dr, Palatine, IL 60074

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home