4,080

Baldwin Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $280,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1364 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Asquith Jeffrey S. Asquith

    • /25

      Est $892,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Pendelton Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1552 Pendelton Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Berg Berg Properties

    • /27

      Est $412,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 N Saint Marks Place, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1515 N Saint Marks Place, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Basel Tarabein RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $283,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1026 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Messner The McDonald Group

    • /25

      Est $296,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1036 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Messel Compass

    • /20

      Est $276,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1007 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Zatorska The McDonald Group

    • /30

      Est $254,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Hamilton Dr Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      402 W Hamilton Dr Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fermanis RE/MAX Suburban

    • /27

      Est $325,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 N Dartmoor Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1562 N Dartmoor Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gagliano RE/MAX Properties Northwest

    • /31

      Est $411,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W Ethans Glen Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1645 W Ethans Glen Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marella Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /28

      Est $210,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 22202, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 22202, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Stachurska Stachurska Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $318,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Tanglewood Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      377 W Tanglewood Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /26

      Est $287,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1356 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aga Czechura The McDonald Group

    • /27

      Est $281,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /16

      Est $278,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1340 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Trombello Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $286,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1209 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kumaran Ayyakutti Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    • /17

      Est $350,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 W Golfview Terrace, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      248 W Golfview Terrace, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hoos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $273,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1300 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Yates The McDonald Group

    • /16

      Est $318,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 W Tanglewood Ave Unit 4, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      358 W Tanglewood Ave Unit 4, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rogers Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $257,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Jennifer Ln Unit 26A, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      207 W Jennifer Ln Unit 26A, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Cooper-Belconis Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /22

      Est $440,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Saint Marks Place, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1501 N Saint Marks Place, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wenger Keller Williams Thrive

    • /25

      Est $231,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 W Jennifer Ln Unit 65B, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      265 W Jennifer Ln Unit 65B, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /21

      Est $500,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Sutton Ct Unit 27, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1032 W Sutton Ct Unit 27, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Orest Zubrycky RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $375,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 N Cove Dr Unit 857D, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      857 N Cove Dr Unit 857D, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schwabe Compass

    • /19

      Est $201,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 N Sterling Ave Unit 205, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1365 N Sterling Ave Unit 205, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kersjes Mark Allen Realty

    • /27

      Est $649,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 W Edgewater Ln, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1630 W Edgewater Ln, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vasi Koufis @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $285,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1332 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Congenie Compass

    • /15

      Est $307,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 W Fairfield Ct Unit 2, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      253 W Fairfield Ct Unit 2, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hu Kale Realty

    • /32

      Est $760,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N Oakridge Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1204 N Oakridge Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pluda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $408,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 N Auburn Woods Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      999 N Auburn Woods Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Esenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $313,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Fairfield Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      214 W Fairfield Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jugad Sidhu Gava Realty

    • /34

      Est $678,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 W Arbor Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1703 W Arbor Ct, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Reid The McDonald Group

    • /17

      Est $284,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 W Tanglewood Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      357 W Tanglewood Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Stevens @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $216,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 N Sterling Ave Unit 109, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1365 N Sterling Ave Unit 109, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rasek RE/MAX Suburban

    • /38

      Est $668,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 N Martin Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      881 N Martin Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /20

      Est $345,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 W Golfview Terrace, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      239 W Golfview Terrace, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Clifford Compass

    • /17

      Est $695,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Avondale Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      219 Avondale Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Park Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $279,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1250 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John & Pat LaDeur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $289,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1380 N Knollwood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lemberger REMAX Legends

    • /24

      Est $312,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Cherrywood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      243 W Cherrywood Dr, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,450
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smolen Sell Smart Realty Group Inc.

    • /22

      Est $180,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 22116, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 22116, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pickard RE/MAX Suburban

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home