4,080

Baldwin Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $248,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Jennifer Ln Unit 5, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      215 W Jennifer Ln Unit 5, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gardner Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $215,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 W Jennifer Ln Unit 4, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      234 W Jennifer Ln Unit 4, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Durfor Century 21 Circle

    • /31

      Est $695,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 W Colfax St, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      986 W Colfax St, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Craig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $325,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 W Northwest Hwy Unit B, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      548 W Northwest Hwy Unit B, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marion Wulff Compass

    • /12

      Est $271,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Hamilton Dr Unit 215, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      215 W Hamilton Dr Unit 215, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sankot Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $227,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 W Lynn Dr Unit 5, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      231 W Lynn Dr Unit 5, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pioch Real People Realty

    • /23

      Est $254,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 W Jennifer Ln Unit 3, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      259 W Jennifer Ln Unit 3, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Schoenherr Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $209,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 206, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 206, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $262,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 N Sterling Ave Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1409 N Sterling Ave Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent syed Ul Haq Guidance Realty

    • /40

      Est $835,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 N Portage Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1319 N Portage Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anuj Arora john greene Realtor

    • /10

      Est $200,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 N Sterling Ave Unit 105, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1265 N Sterling Ave Unit 105, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brijesh Patel ARNI Realty Incorporated

    • /30

      Est $205,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 105, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1255 N Sterling Ave Unit 105, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Goodchild Realty of America

    • /10

      Est $187,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 N Sterling Ave Unit 103, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1409 N Sterling Ave Unit 103, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cerasani-Pocina Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $204,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 N Sterling Ave Unit 101, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1265 N Sterling Ave Unit 101, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Heroux eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $215,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 N Sterling Ave Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1414 N Sterling Ave Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Cherepova HomeStar Agency

    • /9

      Est $201,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 N Sterling Ave Unit 114, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1325 N Sterling Ave Unit 114, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Tyska Exit Real Estate Partners

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365C N Sterling Ave Unit 210, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1365C N Sterling Ave Unit 210, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Sanderson Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $276,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 N Knollwood Dr Unit 6B, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1378 N Knollwood Dr Unit 6B, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Olson Keller Williams Thrive

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Coolidge Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      903 N Coolidge Ave, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simran Dua RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $502,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 N Maple Ave Unit 833, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      833 N Maple Ave Unit 833, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,250
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Singh RE/MAX SAWA

    • /18

      Est $277,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 N Knollwood Dr Unit 13B, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1322 N Knollwood Dr Unit 13B, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pluda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $243,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 W Lynn Dr Unit 6, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      249 W Lynn Dr Unit 6, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Philpott @ Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365D N Sterling Ave Unit 114, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1365D N Sterling Ave Unit 114, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pisto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $224,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N Sterling Ave Unit 101, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1413 N Sterling Ave Unit 101, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /18

      Est $290,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 W Birchwood Ave Unit 4, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      374 W Birchwood Ave Unit 4, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Michaels @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $383,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 N Cove Dr Unit D, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      905 N Cove Dr Unit D, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rushing Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $213,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 N Sterling Ave Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1352 N Sterling Ave Unit 201, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Miller Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $220,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 N Sterling Ave Unit 206, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1265 N Sterling Ave Unit 206, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita O'Connor RE/MAX Suburban

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 N Louise Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1547 N Louise Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett ByOwner.com

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 W Autumn Rd, Palatine, IL 60067

      1229 W Autumn Rd, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simran Dua RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 W Autumn Rd, Palatine, IL 60067

      1239 W Autumn Rd, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simran Dua RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 W Autumn Rd, Palatine, IL 60067

      1235 W Autumn Rd, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simran Dua RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $278,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 N Knollwood Dr Unit D26, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1246 N Knollwood Dr Unit D26, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vatsal Doshi Welcome Realty

    • /21

      Est $204,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N Sterling Ave Unit 204, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1413 N Sterling Ave Unit 204, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hwang dp Realty Solutions LLC

    • /14

      Est $263,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 W Jennifer Ln Unit 2, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      228 W Jennifer Ln Unit 2, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill O'Malley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /11

      Est $283,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 N Knollwood Dr Unit 49D, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1031 N Knollwood Dr Unit 49D, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sutton Compass

    • /24

      Est $283,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N Cove Dr Unit F, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      909 N Cove Dr Unit F, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Aloisio @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $231,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 N Sterling Ave Unit 209, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1325 N Sterling Ave Unit 209, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarek Jastrzebski eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $314,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Northwest Hwy Unit B, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      560 W Northwest Hwy Unit B, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Barker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Louise Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      1517 Louise Ln, Palatine, IL 60074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett ByOwner.com

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home