12,768

Homes in ZIP Code 32177

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD SW 5th Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

      TBD SW 5th Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,350
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /38

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    104 Creek Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

    Contingent and accepting back up offers. Escape the noise of urban-suburban living. Enjoy the sounds and feel of river life. Affordable, charming canal property off the St. Johns River. Turn off the car and listen! Birds, breezes, bees, and nature. An occasional boat motor. Perfect for year-round, second home getaway. Small canal access with shallow draft boat is possible. Bulkhead along the

    Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    104 Creek Ln, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /14

    $151,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    806 N 19th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,852

    Last Listing Agent Irina Stevens LOKATION

    806 N 19th St, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /5

      Est $29,000 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Alachua St, Palatka, FL 32177

      115 E Alachua St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baldwin BALDWIN FAMILY REALTY LLC

  • /4

    $19,444

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $32,956 per Acre

    1903 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177

    Escape the noise and embrace nature on this spacious 0.59-acre parcel tucked in the heart of rural Palatka. Located along SR 19, this heavily wooded lot offers privacy, peaceful surroundings, and endless potential. Whether you're dreaming of building a cozy country retreat or investing in Florida land, this spot provides a blank canvas in a quiet, natural setting.

    Dean Smith CB ISAAC REALTY

    1903 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Little Perry Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Crane WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

    0 Little Perry Ln, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Fox Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      000 Fox Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /24

    $128,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 472 Sq Ft

    211 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    This cozy one-bedroom home, built in 1977, sits on a spacious 0.68-acre corner lot with a convenient circular driveway across from the St Johns River. Though compact inside, the overall footprint feels much larger thanks to multiple paved and covered outdoor areas and sheds, including a carport and front porch, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The property includes four storage sheds and

    Jena Dennis Great Expectations Realty

    211 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    125 Newcastle Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,197

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    125 Newcastle Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      AAA County Road 310, Interlachen, FL 32148

      AAA County Road 310, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Robinson NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /33

    $149,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11.66 Acres
    • $12,779 per Acre

    150 Caravelle Farms Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    For years buyers have asked me for a small property next to state or conservation land, well here it is. If you’re looking for peace and quiet for recreational or hunting purposes, look no further! This property is completely surrounded by the Caravelle Ranch Wildlife Management Area. Caravelle Ranch does quota hunts, which run a handful of weekends each year, so there’s minimal pressure on

    Cody Worley WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    150 Caravelle Farms Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 Goshawk Rd Unit MFRNS1083144, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $8,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Syna Prasse SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    0 Goshawk Rd Unit MFRNS1083144, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /18

      Est $208,175 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Kirby St, Palatka, FL 32177

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      429 Kirby St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,015
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Spalding COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

  • /5

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    108 River Road Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 14, 2026 at 11:00 AM EST. Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home, offering a unique opportunity in a desirable Palatka neighborhood. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is.

    Jamie Boone Jaime L Boone LLC

    108 River Road Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6109 5th Manor W, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Freeman IHEART REALTY INC

    6109 5th Manor W, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /12

      Est $125,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S 12th St, Palatka, FL 32177

      1016 S 12th St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /43

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    1707 S Palm Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    Back on the market due to buyer financing falling through, no fault of the seller! Move in ready, clean, and spacious, home on over an acre!! It features a heated, fully screened pool with exceptional privacy, perfect for year round enjoyment. Inside, you'll find 3 generously sized bedrooms, 2 separate living areas, a spacious kitchen, and a walk-in pantry. Recent updates include improvements to

    Penny Lewis IHEART REALTY INC

    1707 S Palm Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /17

    $226,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    732 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    732 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S 12th St, Palatka, FL 32177

      TBD S 12th St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /2

    $385,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    267 Peniel Church Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

Courtney Long IHEART REALTY INC

    267 Peniel Church Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /26

    $247,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    106 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,053

    Last Listing Agent MICHEL SCOTT MOMENTUM REALTY

    106 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Buckles Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      123 Buckles Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /2

    $385,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    205 Peniel Church Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

Courtney Long IHEART REALTY INC

    205 Peniel Church Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /18

    $216,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    744 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,572

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    744 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 315 Unit 118796, Other, FL 99999

      0 County Road 315 Unit 118796, Other, FL 99999

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,650
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Blake CB Issac Realty

  • /2

    $15,250

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $20,066 per Acre

    0 E Satsuma St Unit 281, Palatka, FL 32177

    Enjoy the country and wildlife this is the lot for your new home. Zoning is AG and it allows MH and site-built homes. Close to the Ocala National Forest and St Johns River. Enjoy the beautiful outdoors or just looking for a place for the winter, this area is 1 hour from the beaches, Orlando Theme Parks and locally it has a lot to offer as well. Locally we have the ST Johns River, Rodman Damn a

    Kimberly Baldwin

    0 E Satsuma St Unit 281, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /6

    $20,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 W River Rd Unit 2052105, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $5,128 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 340 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    0 W River Rd Unit 2052105, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /8

      Est $80,000 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Pioneer Trail, Palatka, FL 32177

      181 Pioneer Trail, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Petrucci Beach State Realty

  • /43

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    218 Slaughter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    Step into rustic elegance with this energy-efficient, all-electric home defined by rare Pecky Cypress wood and soaring 22-ft ceilings. Cozy up by the wood-burning fireplace while enjoying architectural grandeur with modern peace of mind. Worry-Free Upgrades: Roof: Metal (10yrs) with lifetime warranty.HVAC: Just 5 years old.Windows: Brand new & energy efficient.Water: New house well

    Frankie Guerrido RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    218 Slaughter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /50

    $210,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2400 Crill Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,530

    Last Listing Agent Tedra Dee Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    2400 Crill Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Rowland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      155 Rowland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,700
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

  • /43

    $175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    221 S 5th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    Handyman special centrally located in the beautiful South Historic District of downtown Palatka! This charming house needs restoration but has 4 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with over 2100 square feet. Originally built in 1884 the home features wood floors throughout, lots of built-ins, large bedrooms, 2 fireplaces, front porch for taking in the daily passerby's, an additional detached 2 story storage

    Nick Linser ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

    221 S 5th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /47

    $269,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    203 Citra Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,533

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA ROWE IHEART REALTY INC

    203 Citra Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 N Highway 17, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1126 N Highway 17, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Buchanan ALL AMERICAN PROPERTIES INC

  • /3

    $17,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $3,594 per Acre

    135 Buckles Dr, Hollister, FL 32177

    Nearly 5 Acres located just 11 miles from Palatka. Recreational use only, not buildable. the majority of the property is wetlands and is flood zone A. Flood zone A areas with a 1% annual chance of flooding and a 26% chance of flooding over the life of a 30-year mortgage. Buyer to perform all due diligence regarding land use, zoning, and environmental restrictions. All information provided is

    Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    135 Buckles Dr, Hollister, FL 32177
  • /11

    $55,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    TBD Robin Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,000

    Last Listing Agent JODY ROBINSON NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    TBD Robin Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 El Prado Ct, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      122 El Prado Ct, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams IHEART REALTY INC

  • /57

    $429,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    147 Confederate Point Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA concrete block home offers the perfect blend of peace and convenience, with easy access to the hospital, restaurants, and shopping. Highlights include a whole-house natural gas generator, tankless gas water heater, gas stove with double oven, newer HVAC, and a metal roof. With 2,200 sq ft of living space set on over an acre of gorgeous land and a fenced backyard,

    Stephanie Blosser Set Your Anchor Realty

    147 Confederate Point Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /39

    $169,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    154 Old Airport Estates Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cassidy KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    154 Old Airport Estates Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Tarpon Blvd, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      210 Tarpon Blvd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home