192

Recently Sold Homes in 75803

Section Image
  • /29

    $1,260,355 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    TBD An County Road 336, Coffee City, TX 75763

    • Land
    • 194 Acres
    • $6,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Durossette Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD An County Road 336, Coffee City, TX 75763
  • /29

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    135 Gardner Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,422

    Last Listing Agent Britany Ott Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    135 Gardner Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /2

    $138,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 Cedar Heights Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,139

    Last Listing Agent David Fielden Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    112 Cedar Heights Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /19

    $214,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    TBD Farm To Market Road 3224, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 21.48 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Paxton 1st Realty Texas Living

    TBD Farm To Market Road 3224, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /33

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    412 Peach Tree Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,269

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

    412 Peach Tree Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /40

    $1,290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2356 An County Road 403, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,896

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Featherston-Shields The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    2356 An County Road 403, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /17

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    201 An County Road 425, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,524

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gruetzner TXNET Properties , LLC.

    201 An County Road 425, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    18196 An County Road 404, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,611

    Last Listing Agent Charli Hill Landmark Realty LLC.

    18196 An County Road 404, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /28

    $214,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    405 Brookview Ln, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,760

405 Brookview Ln, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1915 N Jackson St, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,468

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rhodes Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    1915 N Jackson St, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /10

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    000 Farm To Market Road 837, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 25.75 Acres
    • $8,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Davis Premier Realty

    000 Farm To Market Road 837, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /5

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    TBD Neches Trace (31 902 Acres Inclu Lot 8 and Lot 14), Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 31.9 Acres
    • $9,401 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Raulston East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

  • /40

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    396 An County Road 427, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,408

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Wages Palestine Realty

    396 An County Road 427, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /17

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    104 Bellview Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,043

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bradford Hibbard Real Estate

    104 Bellview Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2211 Melissa Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,953

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Davis Premier Realty

    2211 Melissa Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /22

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    901 An County Road 410, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 26.06 Acres
    • $10,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Jeffus Integrity Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    901 An County Road 410, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    415 Gardner Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,071

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Hill Premier Realty

    415 Gardner Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /23

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    113 Peach Tree Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,886

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Johnston Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    113 Peach Tree Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /2

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Bristol Rd, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 701 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Hibbard Hibbard Real Estate

    0 Bristol Rd, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /34

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    406 Fitzhugh St, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,903

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Davis Premier Realty

    406 Fitzhugh St, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /10

    $47,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    109 Lynch St, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,274

    Last Listing Agent William Hibbard Hibbard Real Estate

    109 Lynch St, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /24

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2001 Venture View, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,333

    Last Listing Agent Mendi Chambers Landmark Realty LLC.

    2001 Venture View, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /7

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Fm 645 Unit 10982756, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Davis Texas Premier Realty

    0 Fm 645 Unit 10982756, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /18

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    330 An County Road 348, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 16 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Byram Real Broker, LLC

    330 An County Road 348, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /6

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    201 Cedarview Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,174

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Belcher Integrity Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    201 Cedarview Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 N Texas Ave, Palestine, TX 75801

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $12,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Johnston Pineywoods Real Estate

    0 N Texas Ave, Palestine, TX 75801
  • /18

    $112,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    305 Marion St, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,729

    Last Listing Agent Kati Thomas Premier Realty

    305 Marion St, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /40

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    521 An County Road 410, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,410

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rhodes KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    521 An County Road 410, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /31

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    308 Shamrock Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,750

    Last Listing Agent Christie Scroggins Landmark Realty

    308 Shamrock Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    599 An County Roar 2213, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Henderson Landmark Realty LLC.

    599 An County Roar 2213, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    705 Chancellor Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,059

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jenkins LPT Realty LLC.

    705 Chancellor Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /2

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 An County Road 480, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $8,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 500 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Davis Premier Realty

    0 An County Road 480, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16200 Texas 19, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $10,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent John Willingham Clayton-Waggoner Properties

    16200 Texas 19, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /4

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7573 W Fm 320, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,657

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Hill Premier Realty

    7573 W Fm 320, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /39

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    120 Donniebrook Dr, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,066

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hutcherson TXNET PROPERTIES

    120 Donniebrook Dr, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /4

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    120 Salt Works Rd, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $51,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Henderson Landmark Realty LLC.

    120 Salt Works Rd, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /40

    $119,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 Private Road 8344, Palestine, TX 75803

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $10,430 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 391 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clayton Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Private Road 8344, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /36

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    302 Yorkshire Blvd, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,296

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Davis Premier Realty

    302 Yorkshire Blvd, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /9

    $99,360 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    135 Stewart St, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,333

    Last Listing Agent Christie Scroggins Landmark Realty

    135 Stewart St, Palestine, TX 75803
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1009 An County Road 477, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,596

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1009 An County Road 477, Palestine, TX 75803

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home