2,664

Properties in ZIP Code 81526

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      869 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Dennis MONUMENT RIDGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /28

      Est $536,856 Not Listed For Sale

      353 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      353 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TRISHA WHITTINGTON NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    • /34

      Est $627,128 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      747 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 32 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      317 32 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,200
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COURTNEY WILLIAMS RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /41

      Est $606,425 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Rupp Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      864 Rupp Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE ST.CLAIR ST CLAIR REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 8th St Unit 104, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 E 8th St Unit 104, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Olsen REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /25

      Est $611,273 Not Listed For Sale

      324 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      324 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /22

      Est $557,376 Not Listed For Sale

      226 W 7th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      226 W 7th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Black RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $568,087 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      573 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /34

      Est $802,900 Not Listed For Sale

      505 36 3 4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      505 36 3 4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS CRAIG BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS FRUIT & WINE

    • /40

      Est $524,939 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Clymer Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      751 Clymer Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Haitz BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    • /14

      Est $575,825 Not Listed For Sale

      349 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      349 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karina Parenteau HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $726,707 Not Listed For Sale

      550 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      550 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wood GRAYSTONE GROUP

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      428 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RYAN JOHNSON HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /16

      Est $526,343 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Vineyard Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      843 Vineyard Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Curtis MUSTANG REALTY

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 26, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 26, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY HEIDEN HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /31

      Est $710,394 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      843 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Doyle REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /30

      Est $477,469 Not Listed For Sale

      460 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      460 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,075
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHELBY CANNON EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /9

      Est $451,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 E Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2016
      3676 E Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY CRAIG BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS FRUIT & WINE

    • /37

      Est $481,674 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Elberta Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      806 Elberta Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hejl ANNETTE HEJL PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $1,565,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3669 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3669 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Poschman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $692,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 D Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2022
      3461 D Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

• /27

      Est $325,972 Not Listed For Sale

      322 W 2nd St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      322 W 2nd St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $441,062 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      827 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Findley HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $382,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      3524 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /17

      Est $244,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3853 Puerta Vista Ct, Palisade, CO 81526

      3853 Puerta Vista Ct, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Reed REED REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    • /29

      Est $489,936 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Vineyard Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      816 Vineyard Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /27

      Est $526,354 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Vineyard Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      883 Vineyard Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARC MELNICK RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bacon Ct, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 8 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 6,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      115 Bacon Ct, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

• /27

      Est $920,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3615 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Justman CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $733,197 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      829 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson Bray Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $539,164 Not Listed For Sale

      733 37 3/10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      733 37 3/10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,100
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    • /34

      Est $825,980 Not Listed For Sale

      274 33 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      274 33 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,283
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson Bray Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,508,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3369 C Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3369 C Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Myers RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $774,058 Not Listed For Sale

      314 33 3/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      314 33 3/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Connolly RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 33 1/2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      364 33 1/2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Black RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,632,164 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Vino Tinto Ln, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      357 Vino Tinto Ln, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Omar Richardson Real Colorado Properties

    • /42

      Est $961,476 Not Listed For Sale

      401 35 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      401 35 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Black RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $927,398 Not Listed For Sale

      367 34 1/2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      367 34 1/2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Black RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,093,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 D Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3403 D Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,500
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA RICKS CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home